Blatt 2209 - Norderney
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 438
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus bernardii (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus bisporus (Lange) Imbach
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus cupreobrunneus (Schff.& Steer) Moeller
Agaricus devoniensis Orton
Agaricus fissuratus (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe pusiola (Fries) Heim
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus piperatus Bulliard: Fries
Boletus reticulatus Schaeffer
Bovista aestivalis (Bonord.) Demoul.
Bovista limosa Rostrup
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Bovista pusilla Batsch ex Persoon
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe obscurissima (Pearson) Mos.
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cellypha goldbachii (Weinmann) Donk
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceriporia reticulata (Hoffman 1795: Fries 1821) Domanski 1963
Cheilymenia fimicola (De Not.& Bagl.) Dennis
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria caucus (Rebent.per Pers.) Fuckel
Ciboria lentiformis (Velen.) T.Schumach.
Ciboria viridifusca (Fuckel) Höhnel
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berkeley & Curtis) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis luteoalba (Rea) Corner 1950
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe amarescens Harmaja
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer ss.lato
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe dentatomarginata Watling
Conocybe echinata (Velenovsky 1947) Singer "1987", 1989
Conocybe fuscimarginata (Murrill) Singer 1969
Conocybe lenticulospora Watling 1980
Conocybe pubescens (Gillet) Kuehner non ss. Kuehner 1935
Conocybe subovalis Kuehner ex Kuehner & Watling
Conocybe tenera (Schaeffer: Fries) Fayod ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus macrocephalus (Berkeley) Berkeley
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus niveus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Coprinus radicans Romagnesi
Coprinus stercoreus (Scopuli) Fries
Coprobia granulata (Bulliard: Fries) Boudier
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeoluteus P.D.Orton 1960 ss.str.
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) huronensis var.olivaceus
Cortinarius (Derm.) pratensis Bon et Gaugue
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus var.luteus (Gabriel & Lamoure)
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) decoloratus (Fries: Fries) Fries 1838
Cortinarius (Ser.) pholideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) alnetorum (Velenovsky) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) bibulus Quélet
Cortinarius (Tel.) bulbosus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Cortinarius (Tel.) helobius Romagnesi
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) jubarinus Fries ss. Fr., Chev.& Hry., non ss.Lge., Mos.
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) saturninus Fries ss. Mos.,Moenne-Loc., non Brandrud
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Creopus gelatinosus (Tode: Fries) Link
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Entoloma bisporigerum (Orton) Noordeloos
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma globuliferum Noordel. 1980
Entoloma kuehnerianum Noord.
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma roseum (Longyear) Hesler 1967
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma vinaceum (Scopuli: Fries) Arnolds & Noordeloos
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina mniophila (Lasch: Fries) Kühner
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Galerina tibiicystis (Atkinson) Kühner
Galerina unicolor (Vahl) Singer 1950
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum minimum Schw.
Geastrum nanum Persoon
Geastrum pedicellatum (Batsch) Dörfelt & Mül.
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Geoglossum cookeanum Nannfeldt
Geoglossum fallax Durand
Geoglossum glutinosum Persoon: Fries
Geopora arenosa (Fuckel) Ahmad
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma dunense Corb.-Heim
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma pusillum Lange ss. Favre 1948
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma vaccineum Romagnesi
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia reniformis (G.Meyer: Fries) Singer
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hygrocybe ceracea (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conicoides (Orton) Orton & Watling
Hygrocybe insipida (Lge.: Lundell) Moser
Hygrocybe laeta (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenoscyphus calyculus (Sow.: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus conscriptus (Karsten) Korf ex Kobayasi & al.
Hymenoscyphus vitellinus (Rehm) O.Kuntze
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma elongatum (Persoon: Fries) Ricken non ss.Ricken
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma udum (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypomyces luteovirens (Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe acuta Boudier
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe decipiens Bresadola
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe dulcamara var.agardhii (Lund.) Krglst.
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe grammata Quélet
Inocybe impexa (Lasch) Kuyper
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe margaritispora (Berk.ap.Cke.) Sacc.
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe salicis Kuehner
Inocybe serotina Peck (non ss.M.Lge.)
Inocybe splendens Heim 1931
Inocybe subcarpta Kuehner & Boursier
Inocybe vulpinella Bruylants
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria maritima (Teodorowicz) Singer
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum apalum (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Lachnum carneolum (Saccardo) Rehm
Lachnum controversum (Cooke) Rehm
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius aspideus Fries ss.str. (non ss. Bres.,Konr.& Maubl.)
Lactarius aurantiacus (Pers.: Fr.) S.F.Gray ss.str. (non ss.Mos.,Neuh.,Md.)
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lanzia luteovirescens (Roberge: Desm.) Dum. & Korf in
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum scabrum var.niveum (Fr.:Opat.) Mos.
Leccinum versipelle (Fries) Snell
Lepiota alba (Bresadola) Saccardo
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota subalba Kuehner 1936 ex Orton 1960
Lepista flaccida f.gilva (Persoon: Fries) Krglst.1991
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucoagaricus cinerascens (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Boud.)
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius anomalus Lasch
Marasmius limosus Quélet
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Melanoleuca cinereifolia (Bon) Bon
Melanoleuca exscissa (Fries) Singer non ss. Kühner
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanoleuca strictipes (Karsten) Murrill
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena bulbosa (Cejp) Kuehner
Mycena chlorantha (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena epipterygia var.viscosa (Maire) Ricken
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena megaspora Kauffman 1933
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena saccharifera (Berkeley & Broome) Gillet
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Myxomphalia maura (Fries) Hora
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria striatula P.D.Orton (non ss. Reid)
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria magnusiana Rehm ex Saccardo
Octospora humosa (Fr.) Dennis
Octospora rutilans (Fr.) Dennis
Octospora vivida (Nyl.) Dennis
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila violacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Omphalina rustica (Fries) Quélet ss. J.Lge.,Mos.,Brsky.& Stangl
Omphalina velutipes Orton
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus cinctulus Bolton
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panaeolus pumilus (Murr.) Murr.
Panaeolus semiovatus (Sow.: Fr.) Lundell & Nannf. ss.lato
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora violaceolivida (Sommerfelt) Massee
Peziza ammophila Durieu & Montagne
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phallus hadriani Vent.:Pers.
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus hippophaeicola H.Jahn 1976
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota myosotis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosordaria tulasnei (Nitschke) Dennis
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Psathyrella ammophila (Dur.& Lev.) Orton
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Psilocybe bullacea (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm. ss. Ri. non Bull.
Psilocybe coprophila (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe subviscida (Peck) Kauffm.
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Ramsbottomia crec'hqueraultii (Crouan) Benkert & Schum.
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe popinalis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Rhytisma salicinum (Pers.) Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rosellinia aquila (Fries) De Notaris
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula alnetorum Romagnesi
Russula aquosa Leclair
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula faginea Romagnesi
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula gracillima J.Schff.
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula laccata Huijsman
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula sanguinaria (Schum.) S.Rauschert, nom.conserv.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violacea Quélet ss.str. (non ss. J.Schff.)
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Russula xerampelina agg.
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia albonitens (Fries) Karsten
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia inuncta (Fries) Quélet
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desm.: Fr.) Noord.
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora cohaerens (Schweiniz) Jülich & Stalpers ss.lato
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichoglossum hirsutum (Persoon: Fries) Boudier
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bulliard: Fries) Gillet
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Typhula lutescens Boudier 1900
Typhula setipes (Greville) Berthier 1974
Typhula spathulata (Peck) Berthier
Tyromyces chioneus (Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 403
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus bernardii (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus bisporus (Lange) Imbach
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus cupreobrunneus (Schff.& Steer) Moeller
Agaricus devoniensis Orton
Agaricus fissuratus (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe pusiola (Fries) Heim
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus reticulatus Schaeffer
Bovista aestivalis (Bonord.) Demoul.
Bovista limosa Rostrup
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe obscurissima (Pearson) Mos.
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cellypha goldbachii (Weinmann) Donk
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Cheilymenia fimicola (De Not.& Bagl.) Dennis
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria viridifusca (Fuckel) Höhnel
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berkeley & Curtis) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis luteoalba (Rea) Corner 1950
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe amarescens Harmaja
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer ss.lato
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Conocybe fuscimarginata (Murrill) Singer 1969
Conocybe tenera (Schaeffer: Fries) Fayod ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus macrocephalus (Berkeley) Berkeley
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus niveus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Coprinus radicans Romagnesi
Coprinus stercoreus (Scopuli) Fries
Coprobia granulata (Bulliard: Fries) Boudier
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeoluteus P.D.Orton 1960 ss.str.
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) huronensis var.olivaceus
Cortinarius (Derm.) pratensis Bon et Gaugue
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus var.luteus (Gabriel & Lamoure)
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) decoloratus (Fries: Fries) Fries 1838
Cortinarius (Ser.) pholideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) alnetorum (Velenovsky) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) bulbosus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Cortinarius (Tel.) helobius Romagnesi
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) jubarinus Fries ss. Fr., Chev.& Hry., non ss.Lge., Mos.
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) saturninus Fries ss. Mos.,Moenne-Loc., non Brandrud
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Creopus gelatinosus (Tode: Fries) Link
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Entoloma bisporigerum (Orton) Noordeloos
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma globuliferum Noordel. 1980
Entoloma kuehnerianum Noord.
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma roseum (Longyear) Hesler 1967
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma vinaceum (Scopuli: Fries) Arnolds & Noordeloos
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina mniophila (Lasch: Fries) Kühner
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Galerina tibiicystis (Atkinson) Kühner
Galerina unicolor (Vahl) Singer 1950
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum minimum Schw.
Geastrum nanum Persoon
Geastrum pedicellatum (Batsch) Dörfelt & Mül.
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Geoglossum cookeanum Nannfeldt
Geoglossum fallax Durand
Geoglossum glutinosum Persoon: Fries
Geopora arenosa (Fuckel) Ahmad
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma dunense Corb.-Heim
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma pusillum Lange ss. Favre 1948
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma vaccineum Romagnesi
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia reniformis (G.Meyer: Fries) Singer
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hygrocybe ceracea (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conicoides (Orton) Orton & Watling
Hygrocybe insipida (Lge.: Lundell) Moser
Hygrocybe laeta (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenoscyphus calyculus (Sow.: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus conscriptus (Karsten) Korf ex Kobayasi & al.
Hymenoscyphus vitellinus (Rehm) O.Kuntze
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma elongatum (Persoon: Fries) Ricken non ss.Ricken
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma udum (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypomyces luteovirens (Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe acuta Boudier
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe decipiens Bresadola
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe dulcamara var.agardhii (Lund.) Krglst.
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe grammata Quélet
Inocybe impexa (Lasch) Kuyper
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe margaritispora (Berk.ap.Cke.) Sacc.
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe salicis Kuehner
Inocybe serotina Peck (non ss.M.Lge.)
Inocybe splendens Heim 1931
Inocybe subcarpta Kuehner & Boursier
Inocybe vulpinella Bruylants
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria maritima (Teodorowicz) Singer
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum apalum (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Lachnum controversum (Cooke) Rehm
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius aurantiacus (Pers.: Fr.) S.F.Gray ss.str. (non ss.Mos.,Neuh.,Md.)
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lanzia luteovirescens (Roberge: Desm.) Dum. & Korf in
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum scabrum var.niveum (Fr.:Opat.) Mos.
Leccinum versipelle (Fries) Snell
Lepiota alba (Bresadola) Saccardo
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota subalba Kuehner 1936 ex Orton 1960
Lepista flaccida f.gilva (Persoon: Fries) Krglst.1991
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucoagaricus cinerascens (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Boud.)
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmius anomalus Lasch
Marasmius limosus Quélet
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Melanoleuca cinereifolia (Bon) Bon
Melanoleuca exscissa (Fries) Singer non ss. Kühner
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanoleuca strictipes (Karsten) Murrill
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena chlorantha (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena megaspora Kauffman 1933
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena saccharifera (Berkeley & Broome) Gillet
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Myxomphalia maura (Fries) Hora
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria striatula P.D.Orton (non ss. Reid)
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria magnusiana Rehm ex Saccardo
Octospora humosa (Fr.) Dennis
Octospora rutilans (Fr.) Dennis
Octospora vivida (Nyl.) Dennis
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Omphalina rustica (Fries) Quélet ss. J.Lge.,Mos.,Brsky.& Stangl
Omphalina velutipes Orton
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus cinctulus Bolton
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panaeolus pumilus (Murr.) Murr.
Panaeolus semiovatus (Sow.: Fr.) Lundell & Nannf. ss.lato
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora violaceolivida (Sommerfelt) Massee
Peziza ammophila Durieu & Montagne
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phallus hadriani Vent.:Pers.
Phellinus hippophaeicola H.Jahn 1976
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota myosotis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosordaria tulasnei (Nitschke) Dennis
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Psathyrella ammophila (Dur.& Lev.) Orton
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Psilocybe coprophila (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Ramsbottomia crec'hqueraultii (Crouan) Benkert & Schum.
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe popinalis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Rhytisma salicinum (Pers.) Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rosellinia aquila (Fries) De Notaris
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula aquosa Leclair
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula gracillima J.Schff.
Russula laccata Huijsman
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula sanguinaria (Schum.) S.Rauschert, nom.conserv.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula xerampelina agg.
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia albonitens (Fries) Karsten
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia inuncta (Fries) Quélet
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desm.: Fr.) Noord.
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora cohaerens (Schweiniz) Jülich & Stalpers ss.lato
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichoglossum hirsutum (Persoon: Fries) Boudier
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bulliard: Fries) Gillet
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Typhula setipes (Greville) Berthier 1974
Typhula spathulata (Peck) Berthier
Tyromyces chioneus (Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 161
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus cupreobrunneus (Schff.& Steer) Moeller
Agaricus devoniensis Orton
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe pusiola (Fries) Heim
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bovista aestivalis (Bonord.) Demoul.
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis luteoalba (Rea) Corner 1950
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer ss.lato
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe subovalis Kuehner ex Kuehner & Watling
Cortinarius (Derm.) pratensis Bon et Gaugue
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus var.luteus (Gabriel & Lamoure)
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) bibulus Quélet
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Entoloma kuehnerianum Noord.
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Galerina unicolor (Vahl) Singer 1950
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Geastrum nanum Persoon
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma vaccineum Romagnesi
Hygrocybe ceracea (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conicoides (Orton) Orton & Watling
Hygrocybe laeta (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenoscyphus conscriptus (Karsten) Korf ex Kobayasi & al.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma elongatum (Persoon: Fries) Ricken non ss.Ricken
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma udum (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe dulcamara var.agardhii (Lund.) Krglst.
Inocybe impexa (Lasch) Kuyper
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe vulpinella Bruylants
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnum apalum (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Lachnum carneolum (Saccardo) Rehm
Lactarius aspideus Fries ss.str. (non ss. Bres.,Konr.& Maubl.)
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lepiota alba (Bresadola) Saccardo
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leucoagaricus cinerascens (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Boud.)
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius anomalus Lasch
Marasmius limosus Quélet
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca cinereifolia (Bon) Bon
Mycena bulbosa (Cejp) Kuehner
Mycena chlorantha (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena epipterygia var.viscosa (Maire) Ricken
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena saccharifera (Berkeley & Broome) Gillet
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Octospora humosa (Fr.) Dennis
Octospora vivida (Nyl.) Dennis
Ombrophila violacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panaeolus pumilus (Murr.) Murr.
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peziza ammophila Durieu & Montagne
Phallus hadriani Vent.:Pers.
Phellinus hippophaeicola H.Jahn 1976
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota myosotis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Podosordaria tulasnei (Nitschke) Dennis
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Psathyrella ammophila (Dur.& Lev.) Orton
Psilocybe bullacea (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm. ss. Ri. non Bull.
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe subviscida (Peck) Kauffm.
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe popinalis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula laccata Huijsman
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula xerampelina agg.
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Typhula lutescens Boudier 1900
Typhula setipes (Greville) Berthier 1974
Typhula spathulata (Peck) Berthier
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902