Blatt 2218 - Wanna
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 122
Achroomyces effusus (Schröter) Migula 1910
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amphinema byssoides (Fries 1821) J.Eriksson 1958
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Asterostroma laxum Bresadola in Bourd.& Galz.
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Ceraceomyces sublaevis (Bresadola) Juelich ss.lato
Ceriporia viridans (Berkeley & Broome 1861) Donk 1933
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Cyathicula cyathoidea (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) De Thuemen
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidiopsis grisea (Persoon) Bourdot & Maire
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Gloeocystidiellum porosum (Berkeley & Curtis 1879) Donk 1931
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hyphoderma argillaceum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma cremeoalbum (von Hoehnel & Litschauer) Jülich 1974
Hyphoderma pallidum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma roseocremeum (Bresadola 1905) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia alutaria (Burt) Erikss.
Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mycoacia aurea (Fries 1828) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Oligoporus rennyi (Berkeley & Broome 1871) Donk 1971
Oligoporus sericeomollis (Romell) M.Bondartzewa
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete filamentosa (Berkeley & Curtis 1873) Burds.
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia rufa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Phlebiella pseudotsugae (Burt 1926) Larssen & Hjortstam 1987
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopuli: Fries) Karsten
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula vesca Fries
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (ohne Gel)
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Tomentella sublilacina (Ellis & Holway 1887) Wakefield 1960
Tomentellopsis echinospora (Ellis 1881) Hjortstam 1970
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora farinacea (Persoon 1801: Fries) Liberta 1966
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tulasnella violea (Quélet) Bourdot & Galzin
Tylospora asterophora (Bonorden 1851) Donk 1960
Tylospora fibrillosa (Burt 1916) Donk 1960
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 5
Hyphoderma pallidum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Phanerochaete filamentosa (Berkeley & Curtis 1873) Burds.
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 18
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (ohne Gel)
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 90
Achroomyces effusus (Schröter) Migula 1910
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amphinema byssoides (Fries 1821) J.Eriksson 1958
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Asterostroma laxum Bresadola in Bourd.& Galz.
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Ceraceomyces sublaevis (Bresadola) Juelich ss.lato
Ceriporia viridans (Berkeley & Broome 1861) Donk 1933
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Cyathicula cyathoidea (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) De Thuemen
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidiopsis grisea (Persoon) Bourdot & Maire
Gloeocystidiellum porosum (Berkeley & Curtis 1879) Donk 1931
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hyphoderma cremeoalbum (von Hoehnel & Litschauer) Jülich 1974
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma roseocremeum (Bresadola 1905) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia alutaria (Burt) Erikss.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mycoacia aurea (Fries 1828) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Oligoporus rennyi (Berkeley & Broome 1871) Donk 1971
Oligoporus sericeomollis (Romell) M.Bondartzewa
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phanerochaete filamentosa (Berkeley & Curtis 1873) Burds.
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia rufa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Phlebiella pseudotsugae (Burt 1926) Larssen & Hjortstam 1987
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopuli: Fries) Karsten
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Tomentella sublilacina (Ellis & Holway 1887) Wakefield 1960
Tomentellopsis echinospora (Ellis 1881) Hjortstam 1970
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora farinacea (Persoon 1801: Fries) Liberta 1966
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tulasnella violea (Quélet) Bourdot & Galzin
Tylospora asterophora (Bonorden 1851) Donk 1960
Tylospora fibrillosa (Burt 1916) Donk 1960
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 3
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Hyphoderma pallidum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902