Blatt 2527 - Bergedorf
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 454
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Aegerita tortuosa Bourd.& Galz.
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agrocybe arvalis (Fries 1821) Singer 1937
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe vervacti (Fries) Romagnesi
Albugo candida (Persoon: Hooker) Kuntze
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita friabilis (Karsten) Bas
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita gemmata (Fries) Gillet
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Arcyria cinerea (Bulliard) Persoon 1801
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cantharellula umbonata (Gmelin: Fries) Singer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceriporia viridans (Berkeley & Broome 1861) Donk 1933
Cheilymenia vitellina (Persoon) Dennis
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Clavaria argillacea Persoon: Fries 1821
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopuli: Fries) Kummer
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Comatricha nigra (Persoon) Schröter
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe macrocephala Kuehner & Watling
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus laanii Kits van Waveren
Coprinus lagopides Karsten
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus radiatus (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) bibulus Quélet
Cortinarius (Tel.) cinnabarinus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Cortinarius (Tel.) helvelloides (Fries) Fries
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Creopus gelatinosus (Tode: Fries) Link
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dictydiaethalium plumbeum (Schum.) Rost.
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Entoloma euchroum (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Entoloma lanicum (Romagnesi) Noordeloos
Entoloma politum (Fries) Donk
Entoloma rhodocylix (Lasch: Fries) Moser
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus var.subincarnatus (Joss.& Kühner) Vellinga 1986
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina cerina var.calyptrata (Orton) Arnolds
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma pfeifferi Bresadola 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gomphidius rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) Lundell
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus serotinus (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma elongatum (Persoon: Fries) Ricken non ss.Ricken
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe langei Heim non Lge.
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe soluta Velenovsky
Inocybe subcarpta Kuehner & Boursier
Inonotus cuticularis (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria farinosa Holm ex Fries
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum diminutum (Rob.ex Desm.) Rehm
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria pyrotricha (Holmsk.)
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius cremor Fries
Lactarius decipiens Quélet
Lactarius glaucescens (Crossland) Pearson
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius mammosus Fr. ss.str.
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius omphaliformis Romagnesi
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius volemus Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Libertella faginea Desm.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Massaria anomia (Fries) Petrak
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Miladina lechithina (Cooke) Svrcek
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Naucoria striatula P.D.Orton (non ss. Reid)
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nidularia deformis (Willdenow: Persoon) Fries & Nordholm
Octospora humosa (Fr.) Dennis
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus leucomallelus (Murrill) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Ombrophila violacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Orbilia luteorubella (Nyl.) Karsten
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Pachyella babingtonii (Berk.) Boud.
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus cinctulus Bolton
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peronospora parasitica (Persoon) Tulasne
Pezicula livida (Berkeley & Broome) Rehm
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Pezizella fagi (Jaap) Matheis
Phaeohelotium imberbe (Bull.: Fr.) Svrc. f.1 (Sporen mit kleinen Guttulen)
Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fries) Kuehner (non ss. Sm.& Hesl.)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete affinis (Burt) Parmasto
Phanerochaete filamentosa (Berkeley & Curtis 1873) Burds.
Phanerochaete tuberculata (Karsten 1896) Parmasto 1968
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota myosotis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Phylloporia ribis (Schumacher: Fries) Ryvarden
Physarum leucophaeum Fries 1818
Physarum psittacinum Ditmar
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polymorphum rugosum Hawksw.& Punith.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus umbellatus (Pers.: Fr.) Fr. 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopuli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch: Fries) S.F.Gray (non ss.Fayod)
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula alnetorum Romagnesi
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula aurea Persoon
Russula aurora Krombholz
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula brunneoviolacea Crawsh. ss.str. non ss.Favre
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula faginea Romagnesi
Russula farinipes Rom.ap.Britz.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula lilacea Quélet ss.str. non Blum
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula romellii Maire
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula sanguinaria (Schum.) S.Rauschert, nom.conserv.
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Russula xerampelina agg.
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia crinita (Bull.: Fr.) Lamb.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia umbrorum (Fries) Lambotte
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Sphaerosporella brunnea (A.& S.: Fries) Svrcek & Kub.
Sphaerotheca balsaminae (Wallroth: Fries) Kari 1957
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stemonitis axifera (Bulliard) Macbr.
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stemonitis lignicola Nannenga-Bremekamp
Stemonitopsis typhina (Wiggers) Nann.-Brem.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora penicillata Persoon ex Fr.
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremella obscura (Olive) Christiansen 1954
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Tricholoma albobrunneum (Pers.: Fr.) Kumm.
Tricholoma equestre (Linnaeus) Kummer
Tricholoma myomyces (Persoon: Fries) Lange
Tricholoma portentosum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichophaea woolhopeia (Cooeke & Phill.) Boudier
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Valsaria foedans (Karst.)Sacc.
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vibrissea flavovirens (Pers.) Korf & Dixon
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 1
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 276
Aegerita tortuosa Bourd.& Galz.
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Albugo candida (Persoon: Hooker) Kuntze
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita friabilis (Karsten) Bas
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Arcyria cinerea (Bulliard) Persoon 1801
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceriporia viridans (Berkeley & Broome 1861) Donk 1933
Cheilymenia vitellina (Persoon) Dennis
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopuli: Fries) Kummer
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Comatricha nigra (Persoon) Schröter
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe macrocephala Kuehner & Watling
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus laanii Kits van Waveren
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus radiatus (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Cortinarius (Tel.) bibulus Quélet
Cortinarius (Tel.) cinnabarinus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Cortinarius (Tel.) helvelloides (Fries) Fries
Creopus gelatinosus (Tode: Fries) Link
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Dictydiaethalium plumbeum (Schum.) Rost.
Entoloma euchroum (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Entoloma politum (Fries) Donk
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulaster carpophilus var.subincarnatus (Joss.& Kühner) Vellinga 1986
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus serotinus (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria farinosa Holm ex Fries
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria pyrotricha (Holmsk.)
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius omphaliformis Romagnesi
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Libertella faginea Desm.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Miladina lechithina (Cooke) Svrcek
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Naucoria striatula P.D.Orton (non ss. Reid)
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Ombrophila violacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Orbilia luteorubella (Nyl.) Karsten
Pachyella babingtonii (Berk.) Boud.
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peronospora parasitica (Persoon) Tulasne
Pezicula livida (Berkeley & Broome) Rehm
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Pezizella fagi (Jaap) Matheis
Phaeohelotium imberbe (Bull.: Fr.) Svrc. f.1 (Sporen mit kleinen Guttulen)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete affinis (Burt) Parmasto
Phanerochaete filamentosa (Berkeley & Curtis 1873) Burds.
Phanerochaete tuberculata (Karsten 1896) Parmasto 1968
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Physarum leucophaeum Fries 1818
Physarum psittacinum Ditmar
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polymorphum rugosum Hawksw.& Punith.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch: Fries) S.F.Gray (non ss.Fayod)
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula alnetorum Romagnesi
Russula aurora Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia crinita (Bull.: Fr.) Lamb.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia umbrorum (Fries) Lambotte
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaerotheca balsaminae (Wallroth: Fries) Kari 1957
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stemonitis axifera (Bulliard) Macbr.
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stemonitis lignicola Nannenga-Bremekamp
Stemonitopsis typhina (Wiggers) Nann.-Brem.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora penicillata Persoon ex Fr.
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremella obscura (Olive) Christiansen 1954
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Tricholoma myomyces (Persoon: Fries) Lange
Trichophaea woolhopeia (Cooeke & Phill.) Boudier
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Valsaria foedans (Karst.)Sacc.
Vibrissea flavovirens (Pers.) Korf & Dixon
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 209
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agrocybe arvalis (Fries 1821) Singer 1937
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe vervacti (Fries) Romagnesi
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita gemmata (Fries) Gillet
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cantharellula umbonata (Gmelin: Fries) Singer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavaria argillacea Persoon: Fries 1821
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus lagopides Karsten
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Entoloma lanicum (Romagnesi) Noordeloos
Entoloma rhodocylix (Lasch: Fries) Moser
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina cerina var.calyptrata (Orton) Arnolds
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gomphidius rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) Lundell
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Léveille
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma elongatum (Persoon: Fries) Ricken non ss.Ricken
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe langei Heim non Lge.
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe soluta Velenovsky
Inocybe subcarpta Kuehner & Boursier
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius mammosus Fr. ss.str.
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Massaria anomia (Fries) Petrak
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nidularia deformis (Willdenow: Persoon) Fries & Nordholm
Octospora humosa (Fr.) Dennis
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus leucomallelus (Murrill) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panaeolus cinctulus Bolton
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fries) Kuehner (non ss. Sm.& Hesl.)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota myosotis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula sanguinaria (Schum.) S.Rauschert, nom.conserv.
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Russula xerampelina agg.
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Sphaerosporella brunnea (A.& S.: Fries) Svrcek & Kub.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma albobrunneum (Pers.: Fr.) Kumm.
Tricholoma equestre (Linnaeus) Kummer
Tricholoma portentosum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier