Blatt 2628 - Artlenburg
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 206
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agrocybe arvalis (Fries 1821) Singer 1937
Aleurocystidiellum disciforme (DC.: Fr.) Telleria
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Antrodia ramentacea (Berkeley & Broome 1879) Donk 1966
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg
Arcyria pomiformis (Leers) Rost.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus piperatus Bulliard: Fries
Boletus queletii Schulzer 1855
Boletus reticulatus Schaeffer
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Collybia tuberosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Comatricha nigra (Persoon) Schröter
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Creopus gelatinosus (Tode: Fries) Link
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Cribraria argillacea (Persoon) Persoon
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Entoloma dichroum (Pers.: Fr.) Kummer ss.str.
Entoloma neglectum (Lasch: Fries) Moser
Entoloma parasiticum (Quél.)Kreisel 1984
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) Lundell
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus conscriptus (Karsten) Korf ex Kobayasi & al.
Hyphodontia quercina (Fr.) Erikss.
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe soluta Velenovsky
Inocybe subcarpta Kuehner & Boursier
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Isaria farinosa Holm ex Fries
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lamproderma arcyrionema Rost.
Leccinum rufum (Schaeffer) Kreisel
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum versipelle (Fries) Snell
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus tricolor (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius graminum (Libert) Berkeley
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena clavularis (Batsch: Fries) Saccardo non ss.Lge.
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Nidularia deformis (Willdenow: Persoon) Fries & Nordholm
Oxyporus latemarginatus (Durand & Montagne 1856) Donk 1966
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora pini (Fries 1821) Boidin 1956
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Phylloporus pelletieri (Lev.) Quél.
Physarum bivalve Persoon
Physarum nutans Persoon 1795
Physarum viride (Bulliard) Persoon
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe phillipsii (Berk.& Br.) Vellinga & Noordel.
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula adusta Fries
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Stemonitis axifera (Bulliard) Macbr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Symphytocarpus flaccidus (Lister) Ing & Nann.-Brem.
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia flavicoma (Lister) Ing
Trichia verrucosa Berkeley
Tricholoma albobrunneum (Pers.: Fr.) Kumm.
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 138
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agrocybe arvalis (Fries 1821) Singer 1937
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus piperatus Bulliard: Fries
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Collybia tuberosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Entoloma dichroum (Pers.: Fr.) Kummer ss.str.
Entoloma neglectum (Lasch: Fries) Moser
Entoloma parasiticum (Quél.)Kreisel 1984
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus conscriptus (Karsten) Korf ex Kobayasi & al.
Hyphodontia quercina (Fr.) Erikss.
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe soluta Velenovsky
Isaria farinosa Holm ex Fries
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Leccinum rufum (Schaeffer) Kreisel
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus tricolor (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius graminum (Libert) Berkeley
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena clavularis (Batsch: Fries) Saccardo non ss.Lge.
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Oxyporus latemarginatus (Durand & Montagne 1856) Donk 1966
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Physarum nutans Persoon 1795
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe phillipsii (Berk.& Br.) Vellinga & Noordel.
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma albobrunneum (Pers.: Fr.) Kumm.
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 17
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg
Arcyria pomiformis (Leers) Rost.
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Comatricha nigra (Persoon) Schröter
Creopus gelatinosus (Tode: Fries) Link
Cribraria argillacea (Persoon) Persoon
Inocybe subcarpta Kuehner & Boursier
Lamproderma arcyrionema Rost.
Physarum bivalve Persoon
Physarum nutans Persoon 1795
Physarum viride (Bulliard) Persoon
Stemonitis axifera (Bulliard) Macbr.
Symphytocarpus flaccidus (Lister) Ing & Nann.-Brem.
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia flavicoma (Lister) Ing
Trichia verrucosa Berkeley