Blatt 2727 - Salzhausen
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 184
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita gemmata (Fries) Gillet
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Amanita virosa (Fries) Bert.
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopuli: Fries) Kummer
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Cortinarius (Tel.) bibulus Quélet
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hyphodontia quercina (Fr.) Erikss.
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe calamistrata (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe curvipes Karsten
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lentinus torulosus (Persoon: Fries) Lloyd
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena purpureofusca (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Oligoporus balsameus (Peck) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus fragilis (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora erikssonii Boidin 1957
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza limnaea Maas-Geesteranus
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Psathyrella artemisiae (Passerini) Konrad & Maublanc ss.Lge.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella fulvescens (Romagnesi) Mos.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopuli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula adusta Fries
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 162
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita gemmata (Fries) Gillet
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Amanita virosa (Fries) Bert.
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopuli: Fries) Kummer
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Cortinarius (Tel.) bibulus Quélet
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hyphodontia quercina (Fr.) Erikss.
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe calamistrata (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe curvipes Karsten
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena purpureofusca (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Oligoporus balsameus (Peck) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus fragilis (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora erikssonii Boidin 1957
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza limnaea Maas-Geesteranus
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Psathyrella artemisiae (Passerini) Konrad & Maublanc ss.Lge.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella fulvescens (Romagnesi) Mos.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier