Blatt 2915 - Wardenburg
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 254
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe putaminum (Maire) Singer
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus pinophilus Pilát & Dermek
Boletus piperatus Bulliard: Fries
Boletus reticulatus Schaeffer
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Ceraceomyces sublaevis (Bresadola) Juelich ss.lato
Ceriporia excelsa (Lundell 1940) Parmasto 1959
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavariadelphus ligula (Schaeffer: Fries) Donk 1933
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer non ss. Lge.
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe diatreta (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cyathicula cyathoidea (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) De Thuemen
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dacryobolus karstenii (Bresadola 1897) Oberwinkler ex Parmasto 1968
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diaporthe leiphaemia (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Erysiphe cichoriacearum var.latispora U.Braun 1983
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Eutypella sorbi (Albertini & Schwein.) Sacc.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum var.rufescens (Fries 1821) Barla
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus conscriptus (Karsten) Korf ex Kobayasi & al.
Hymenoscyphus fagineus (Persoon: Fries) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.aesculicarpa Sydow
Hyphodontia breviseta (Karst.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia quercina (Fr.) Erikss.
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Inonotus rheades (Persoon 1825) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lanzia luteovirescens (Roberge: Desm.) Dum. & Korf in
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum rufum (Schaeffer) Kreisel
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum versipelle (Fries) Snell
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microdiscula phragmitis (Westend.) Höhn.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena arcangeliana Bres. (ss. Maas-Geest.)
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena rorida (Scopuli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nidularia deformis (Willdenow: Persoon) Fries & Nordholm
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phanerochaete affinis (Burt) Parmasto
Phanerochaete filamentosa (Berkeley & Curtis 1873) Burds.
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellodon niger (Fries: Fries) Karsten 1881
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia subochracea (Bresadola 1894) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Piptoporus quercinus (Schrader) Pilát
Pleurotus cornucopiae (Paulet: Person) Rolland
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella artemisiae (Passerini) Konrad & Maublanc ss.Lge.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopuli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula adusta Fries
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula luteotacta Rea
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula risigallina var.acetolens (Rauschert) Krieglst.
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula sanguinaria (Schum.) S.Rauschert, nom.conserv.
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma focale (Fries) Ricken
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubeufia cerea (Berk.& Curt.) Booth
Tubulicrinis accedens (Bourdot & Galzin 1913) Donk 1956
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Tyromyces fissilis (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk 1933
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 17
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tyromyces fissilis (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk 1933

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 16
Agrocybe putaminum (Maire) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 15
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Ceriporia excelsa (Lundell 1940) Parmasto 1959
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 194
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Ceraceomyces sublaevis (Bresadola) Juelich ss.lato
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer non ss. Lge.
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe diatreta (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cyathicula cyathoidea (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) De Thuemen
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dacryobolus karstenii (Bresadola 1897) Oberwinkler ex Parmasto 1968
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diaporthe leiphaemia (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Erysiphe cichoriacearum var.latispora U.Braun 1983
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Eutypella sorbi (Albertini & Schwein.) Sacc.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus conscriptus (Karsten) Korf ex Kobayasi & al.
Hymenoscyphus fagineus (Persoon: Fries) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.aesculicarpa Sydow
Hyphodontia breviseta (Karst.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia quercina (Fr.) Erikss.
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lanzia luteovirescens (Roberge: Desm.) Dum. & Korf in
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microdiscula phragmitis (Westend.) Höhn.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena arcangeliana Bres. (ss. Maas-Geest.)
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena rorida (Scopuli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nidularia deformis (Willdenow: Persoon) Fries & Nordholm
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phanerochaete affinis (Burt) Parmasto
Phanerochaete filamentosa (Berkeley & Curtis 1873) Burds.
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia subochracea (Bresadola 1894) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Piptoporus quercinus (Schrader) Pilát
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella artemisiae (Passerini) Konrad & Maublanc ss.Lge.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula undulata Velen.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma focale (Fries) Ricken
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubeufia cerea (Berk.& Curt.) Booth
Tubulicrinis accedens (Bourdot & Galzin 1913) Donk 1956
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier