Blatt 2916 - Hatten
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 572
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus aestivalis (Moeller) Pilát (non Schumacher 1803)
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita gemmata (Fries) Gillet
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Amphinema byssoides (Fries 1821) J.Eriksson 1958
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius reticulatus (Persoon: Fries) Ricken
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus piperatus Bulliard: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus reticulatus Schaeffer
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Bulbillomyces farinosus (Bresadola 1903) Jülich 1974
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera glossoides (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Ceraceomyces serpens (Tode: Fr.) Ginns
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clavaria argillacea Persoon: Fries 1821
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis luteoalba (Rea) Corner 1950
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe diatreta (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe houghtonii (Philips) Dennis
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer s.l.
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopuli: Fries) Kummer
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Collybia tuberosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Coniophora olivacea (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe echinata (Velenovsky 1947) Singer "1987", 1989
Conocybe sienophylla (Berkeley & Broome) Singer 1962
Conocybe subpubescens Orton
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus echinosporus Buller
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus stercoreus (Scopuli) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) saniosus (Fries) Fries ss.Lge.
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) lividoochraceus (Berk.) Berk.
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) pholideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) acutus (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) alnetorum (Velenovsky) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) erythrinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Cortinarius (Tel.) helobius Romagnesi
Cortinarius (Tel.) holophaeus Lange
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) rigens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cudoniella tenuispora (Cooke & Massee) Dennis
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia glaberrima (Rehm) Kirschst.
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma euchroum (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma pleopodium (Bulliard: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma rhodocylix (Lasch: Fries) Moser
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Fimaria hepatica (Batsch ex Pers.) Brumm.
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulaster ferrugineus (Maire: Kuehner) Watling
Flammulaster muricatus (Fries) Watling
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo leviderma Neubert, Nowotny & Baumann
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Fuligo septica var.rufa (Persoon) R.E.Fries
Galerina autumnalis (Peck) Smith & Singer
Galerina cerina var.calyptrata (Orton) Arnolds
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fagiphilus (Velen.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus croceus (Persoon: Fries) Bondarz.& Sing. 1921
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma longicaudum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.Lge.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella crispa Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia reniformis (G.Meyer: Fries) Singer
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydropus scabripes (Murrill) Singer
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hyphoderma pallidum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma elongatum (Persoon: Fries) Ricken non ss.Ricken
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypochnicium subrigescens Boidin
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypocrea contorta (Schw.)
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypomyces rosellus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Tul.
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe curvipes Karsten
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lanuginosa var.ovatocystis (Bours.& Kuehn.) Stangl & Brsky.
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe umbratica Quélet
Inonotus cuticularis (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria farinosa Holm ex Fries
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius aurantiacus (Pers.: Fr.) S.F.Gray ss.str. (non ss.Mos.,Neuh.,Md.)
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius lilacinus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius omphaliformis Romagnesi
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius violascens (J.Otto: Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lanzia luteovirescens (Roberge: Desm.) Dum. & Korf in
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota pseudohelveola Kuehner ex Hora 1960
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum baeospermum Romagn.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeffer: Fries) Wasser
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius quercophilus Pouzar
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia melaleuca (Fries) Saccardo 1889
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena arcangeliana Bres. (ss. Maas-Geest.)
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena erubescens Hoehnel
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Naucoria bohemica Velenosky 1921
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria violacea (Schmidt: Fries) Fr.
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Pachyella babingtonii (Berk.) Boud.
Panaeolus cinctulus Bolton
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Pezicula carpinea (Persoon) Tulasne ex Fuckel
Peziza micropus Persoon
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Phacidium multivalve (De Candolle) Schm.
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia rufa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Phleogena faginea (Fries: Fries) Link
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota tuberculosa (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Piptoporus quercinus (Schrader) Pilát
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus chrysophaeus (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet non Kühn.& Rom.
Pluteus hispidulus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus inquilinus Romagnesi
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella artemisiae (Passerini) Konrad & Maublanc ss.Lge.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella fagetophila Örstadius & Enderle
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopuli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe bullacea (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm. ss. Ri. non Bull.
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Psilocybe squamosa var.thrausta (Schulz.: Kalchbr.) Guzman
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhizina undulata Fries
Rhizopogon luteolus Fries & Nordholm 1817
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula alnetorum Romagnesi
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula anthracina Romagnesi
Russula anthracina var.insipida Romagnesi
Russula aurora Krombholz
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula brunneoviolacea Crawsh. ss.str. non ss.Favre
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula melitodes Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula veternosa Fries emend. Schaeff.
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (ohne Gel)
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Juelich ss.lato
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Thelephora penicillata Persoon ex Fr.
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora farinacea (Persoon 1801: Fries) Liberta 1966
Trechispora mollusca (Persoon: Fries) Liberta ss.lato
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum var.albidum (Bon) Krglst. 1991
Tricholoma bresadolanum Clemencon
Tricholoma focale (Fries) Ricken
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Tyromyces chioneus (Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Velutarina rufoolivacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Korf
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Volvariella surrecta (Knapp) Singer
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xeromphalina picta (Fries: Fries) A.H.Smith
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 18
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Inonotus cuticularis (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma focale (Fries) Ricken

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 493
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus aestivalis (Moeller) Pilát (non Schumacher 1803)
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita gemmata (Fries) Gillet
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Amphinema byssoides (Fries 1821) J.Eriksson 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius reticulatus (Persoon: Fries) Ricken
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus piperatus Bulliard: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus reticulatus Schaeffer
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Bulbillomyces farinosus (Bresadola 1903) Jülich 1974
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera glossoides (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Ceraceomyces serpens (Tode: Fr.) Ginns
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe diatreta (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe houghtonii (Philips) Dennis
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer s.l.
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopuli: Fries) Kummer
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Collybia tuberosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Coniophora olivacea (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe echinata (Velenovsky 1947) Singer "1987", 1989
Conocybe sienophylla (Berkeley & Broome) Singer 1962
Conocybe subpubescens Orton
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus echinosporus Buller
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) saniosus (Fries) Fries ss.Lge.
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) lividoochraceus (Berk.) Berk.
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) pholideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) acutus (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) alnetorum (Velenovsky) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) erythrinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Cortinarius (Tel.) helobius Romagnesi
Cortinarius (Tel.) holophaeus Lange
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) rigens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cudoniella tenuispora (Cooke & Massee) Dennis
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia glaberrima (Rehm) Kirschst.
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma euchroum (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma pleopodium (Bulliard: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma rhodocylix (Lasch: Fries) Moser
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulaster ferrugineus (Maire: Kuehner) Watling
Flammulaster muricatus (Fries) Watling
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo leviderma Neubert, Nowotny & Baumann
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Fuligo septica var.rufa (Persoon) R.E.Fries
Galerina autumnalis (Peck) Smith & Singer
Galerina cerina var.calyptrata (Orton) Arnolds
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fagiphilus (Velen.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus croceus (Persoon: Fries) Bondarz.& Sing. 1921
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma longicaudum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.Lge.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia reniformis (G.Meyer: Fries) Singer
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydropus scabripes (Murrill) Singer
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hyphoderma pallidum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypochnicium subrigescens Boidin
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypocrea contorta (Schw.)
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypomyces rosellus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Tul.
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe curvipes Karsten
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lanuginosa var.ovatocystis (Bours.& Kuehn.) Stangl & Brsky.
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe umbratica Quélet
Inonotus cuticularis (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria farinosa Holm ex Fries
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius aurantiacus (Pers.: Fr.) S.F.Gray ss.str. (non ss.Mos.,Neuh.,Md.)
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius lilacinus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius violascens (J.Otto: Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lanzia luteovirescens (Roberge: Desm.) Dum. & Korf in
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum baeospermum Romagn.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeffer: Fries) Wasser
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius quercophilus Pouzar
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia melaleuca (Fries) Saccardo 1889
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena arcangeliana Bres. (ss. Maas-Geest.)
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena erubescens Hoehnel
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Naucoria bohemica Velenosky 1921
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria violacea (Schmidt: Fries) Fr.
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Pachyella babingtonii (Berk.) Boud.
Panaeolus cinctulus Bolton
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza micropus Persoon
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Phacidium multivalve (De Candolle) Schm.
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Phleogena faginea (Fries: Fries) Link
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota tuberculosa (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Piptoporus quercinus (Schrader) Pilát
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus chrysophaeus (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet non Kühn.& Rom.
Pluteus hispidulus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus inquilinus Romagnesi
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella artemisiae (Passerini) Konrad & Maublanc ss.Lge.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella fagetophila Örstadius & Enderle
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopuli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhizopogon luteolus Fries & Nordholm 1817
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula alnetorum Romagnesi
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula anthracina var.insipida Romagnesi
Russula aurora Krombholz
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula brunneoviolacea Crawsh. ss.str. non ss.Favre
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula melitodes Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula veternosa Fries emend. Schaeff.
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (ohne Gel)
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Juelich ss.lato
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Thelephora penicillata Persoon ex Fr.
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora farinacea (Persoon 1801: Fries) Liberta 1966
Trechispora mollusca (Persoon: Fries) Liberta ss.lato
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum var.albidum (Bon) Krglst. 1991
Tricholoma bresadolanum Clemencon
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Tyromyces chioneus (Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Velutarina rufoolivacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Korf
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xeromphalina picta (Fries: Fries) A.H.Smith
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 50
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hypholoma elongatum (Persoon: Fries) Ricken non ss.Ricken
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psilocybe bullacea (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm. ss. Ri. non Bull.
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tyromyces chioneus (Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 233
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Boletus reticulatus Schaeffer
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus stercoreus (Scopuli) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Entoloma pleopodium (Bulliard: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Fimaria hepatica (Batsch ex Pers.) Brumm.
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Helvella crispa Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe curvipes Karsten
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius omphaliformis Romagnesi
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota pseudohelveola Kuehner ex Hora 1960
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeffer: Fries) Wasser
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Pezicula carpinea (Persoon) Tulasne ex Fuckel
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Piptoporus quercinus (Schrader) Pilát
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus hispidulus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Psilocybe squamosa var.thrausta (Schulz.: Kalchbr.) Guzman
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhizina undulata Fries
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (ohne Gel)
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Volvariella surrecta (Knapp) Singer
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville