Blatt 3031 - Clenze
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 482
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus annae Pilát
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus excellens (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus macrocarpus (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus urinascens (Möller & Schäffer) Rauschert
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius reticulatus (Persoon: Fries) Ricken
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus pinophilus Pilát & Dermek
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Cenangium ferruginosum Fries
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) Müll.& Booth 1972
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Ciboria caucus (Rebent.per Pers.) Fuckel
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe houghtonii (Philips) Dennis
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe brunnea (Lange & Kuehner ex Watling)
Conocybe brunneola Kühner et Watling
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus lagopides Karsten
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus narcoticus (Batsch: Fries) Fries non ss.Lge.
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) lividoochraceus (Berk.) Berk.
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Ser.) alboviolaceus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) aprinus Melot
Cortinarius (Tel.) armeniacus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) armillatus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) lucorum (Fries) Lange
Cortinarius (Tel.) torvus (Bulliard: Fries) Friess
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cudoniella clavus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Dennis
Cyathicula cyathoidea (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) De Thuemen
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diaporthe leiphaemia (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma chalybaeum (Persoon: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma hirtum var.dysthaloides (Noordeloos) Gminder
Entoloma minutum (Karsten) Noordeloos
Entoloma pleopodium (Bulliard: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma porphyrophaeum (Fries) Karsten
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Entoloma vernum Lundell
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum striatum De Candolle 1805
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Godronia uberiformis Groves
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia atrocoerulea (Fries: Fries) Singer
Hydnellum spongiosipes (Peck) Pouzar
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum repandum var.rufescens (Fries 1821) Barla
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.coryli Feull.in Rom.
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia quercina (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypomyces rosellus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Tul.
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe curvipes Karsten
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe glabrodisca Orton
Inocybe langei Heim non Lge.
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inonotus cuticularis (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria farinosa Holm ex Fries
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius lilacinus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius omphaliformis Romagnesi
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius violascens (J.Otto: Fries) Fries
Lactarius volemus Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leccinum rufum (Schaeffer) Kreisel
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Leccinum versipelle (Fries) Snell
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepiota oreadiformis Velenovsky 1920.
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia fuscoparaphysata Graddon
Morchella conica Persoon
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adonis (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena niveipes (Murrill) Murrill
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Myriosclerotinia curreyana (Berk.ex Currey) Buchw.
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Octospora muscimuralis Graddon
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Orbilia luteorubella (Nyl.) Karsten
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza limnaea Maas-Geesteranus
Phacidium multivalve (De Candolle) Schm.
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fries) Kuehner (non ss. Sm.& Hesl.)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete magnoliae (Berk.& Curt.) Burds.
Phanerochaete tuberculata (Karsten 1896) Parmasto 1968
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phellodon confluens (Persoon) Pouzar
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota mixta (Fries) Kuyper & Tjall.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus petasatus (Fries) Gillet
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus thomsonii (Berkeley & Broome) Dennis
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella caput-medusae (Fries 1838) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella fusca (Schumacher: Fries) A.Pearson
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe phillipsii (Berk.& Br.) Vellinga & Noordel.
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria botrytis (Persoon: Fries) Bourdot 1894
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula adusta Fries
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula alnetorum Romagnesi
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atroglauca Einhellinger
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula badia Quélet
Russula brunneoviolacea Crawsh. ss.str. non ss.Favre
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula risigallina var.acetolens (Rauschert) Krieglst.
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Sebacina incrustans (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia hornemannii (Weinman: Fries) Lundell & Nannfeldt
Stropharia inuncta (Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Subulicystidium longisporum (Patouillard 1894) Parmasto 1968
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora penicillata Persoon ex Fr.
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma equestre (Linnaeus) Kummer
Tricholoma portentosum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard: Fries) Fries
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus porosporus (Imler: Moreno & Bon) Contu
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 227
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bolbitius reticulatus (Persoon: Fries) Ricken
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus pinophilus Pilát & Dermek
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe houghtonii (Philips) Dennis
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) lividoochraceus (Berk.) Berk.
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Ser.) alboviolaceus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) aprinus Melot
Cortinarius (Tel.) armeniacus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) armillatus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) lucorum (Fries) Lange
Cortinarius (Tel.) torvus (Bulliard: Fries) Friess
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Entoloma chalybaeum (Persoon: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum striatum De Candolle 1805
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella crispa Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum repandum var.rufescens (Fries 1821) Barla
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius volemus Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leccinum rufum (Schaeffer) Kreisel
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Leccinum versipelle (Fries) Snell
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepiota oreadiformis Velenovsky 1920.
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena adonis (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Phellodon confluens (Persoon) Pouzar
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota mixta (Fries) Kuyper & Tjall.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Psathyrella caput-medusae (Fries 1838) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria botrytis (Persoon: Fries) Bourdot 1894
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula badia Quélet
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Stropharia hornemannii (Weinman: Fries) Lundell & Nannfeldt
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma equestre (Linnaeus) Kummer
Tricholoma portentosum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 74
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Cudoniella clavus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Dennis
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Hydnellum spongiosipes (Peck) Pouzar
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inonotus cuticularis (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Leccinum versipelle (Fries) Snell
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena niveipes (Murrill) Murrill
Octospora muscimuralis Graddon
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fries) Kuehner (non ss. Sm.& Hesl.)
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella fusca (Schumacher: Fries) A.Pearson
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula vesca Fries
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia inuncta (Fries) Quélet
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 97
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cenangium ferruginosum Fries
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hyphodontia quercina (Fr.) Erikss.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe glabrodisca Orton
Inocybe langei Heim non Lge.
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula brunneoviolacea Crawsh. ss.str. non ss.Favre
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 283
Agaricus annae Pilát
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus excellens (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus macrocarpus (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus urinascens (Möller & Schäffer) Rauschert
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius reticulatus (Persoon: Fries) Ricken
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) Müll.& Booth 1972
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Ciboria caucus (Rebent.per Pers.) Fuckel
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe brunnea (Lange & Kuehner ex Watling)
Conocybe brunneola Kühner et Watling
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus lagopides Karsten
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus narcoticus (Batsch: Fries) Fries non ss.Lge.
Cyathicula cyathoidea (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) De Thuemen
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diaporthe leiphaemia (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma hirtum var.dysthaloides (Noordeloos) Gminder
Entoloma minutum (Karsten) Noordeloos
Entoloma pleopodium (Bulliard: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma porphyrophaeum (Fries) Karsten
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Entoloma vernum Lundell
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Godronia uberiformis Groves
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Hohenbuehelia atrocoerulea (Fries: Fries) Singer
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.coryli Feull.in Rom.
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia quercina (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypomyces rosellus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Tul.
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe curvipes Karsten
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria farinosa Holm ex Fries
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius lilacinus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius omphaliformis Romagnesi
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius violascens (J.Otto: Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia fuscoparaphysata Graddon
Morchella conica Persoon
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Myriosclerotinia curreyana (Berk.ex Currey) Buchw.
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Orbilia luteorubella (Nyl.) Karsten
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza limnaea Maas-Geesteranus
Phacidium multivalve (De Candolle) Schm.
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete magnoliae (Berk.& Curt.) Burds.
Phanerochaete tuberculata (Karsten 1896) Parmasto 1968
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus petasatus (Fries) Gillet
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus thomsonii (Berkeley & Broome) Dennis
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psilocybe phillipsii (Berk.& Br.) Vellinga & Noordel.
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula alnetorum Romagnesi
Russula atroglauca Einhellinger
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sebacina incrustans (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Subulicystidium longisporum (Patouillard 1894) Parmasto 1968
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora penicillata Persoon ex Fr.
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma equestre (Linnaeus) Kummer
Tricholoma portentosum (Fries) Quélet
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard: Fries) Fries
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus porosporus (Imler: Moreno & Bon) Contu
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville