Blatt 3034 - Prezelle
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 328
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus lanipes (Moeller & Schff.) Singer
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascophanus sarcobius Boud.
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius reticulatus (Persoon: Fries) Ricken
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus reticulatus Schaeffer
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera glossoides (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Ceriporia reticulata (Hoffman 1795: Fries 1821) Domanski 1963
Ceriporia viridans (Berkeley & Broome 1861) Donk 1933
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe diatreta (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe subpubescens Orton
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Cyathicula straminea (Berk.& Br.) Müller
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Dacrymyces minor Peck
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dacrymyces tortus (Willdenow) Fries
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Entoloma sericatum (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina tibiicystis (Atkinson) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum coronatum Persoon
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gomphidius rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) Lundell
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Heyderia abietis (Fries) Link
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypholoma polytrichi (Fries) Ricken
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe calamistrata (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe subcarpta Kuehner & Boursier
Inonotus dryophilus (Berkeley 1847) Murrill 1904
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lentinus torulosus (Persoon: Fries) Lloyd
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adonis (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena bulbosa (Cejp) Kuehner
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena erubescens Hoehnel
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena septentrionalis Maas-Geesteranus
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mycocalia denudata (Fries) Palmer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus fragilis (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus leucomallelus (Murrill) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panaeolus semiovatus (Sow.: Fr.) Lundell & Nannf. ss.lato
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza limnaea Maas-Geesteranus
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus pini (Brot. ex Fries 1821) Ames 1913
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phleogena faginea (Fries: Fries) Link
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota jahnii Tjall.& Bas
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota limonella (Peck) Sacc.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus chrysophaeus (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet non Kühn.& Rom.
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella cernua (Vahl: Fr.) Hirsch
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula badia Quélet
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desm.: Fr.) Noord.
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella obscura (Olive) Christiansen 1954
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 47
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Entoloma sericatum (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina tibiicystis (Atkinson) Kühner
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Lentinus torulosus (Persoon: Fries) Lloyd
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus pini (Brot. ex Fries 1821) Ames 1913
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 230
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus lanipes (Moeller & Schff.) Singer
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascophanus sarcobius Boud.
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius reticulatus (Persoon: Fries) Ricken
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus reticulatus Schaeffer
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera glossoides (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Ceriporia viridans (Berkeley & Broome 1861) Donk 1933
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Conocybe subpubescens Orton
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Cyathicula straminea (Berk.& Br.) Müller
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Dacrymyces minor Peck
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dacrymyces tortus (Willdenow) Fries
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum coronatum Persoon
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Heyderia abietis (Fries) Link
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypholoma polytrichi (Fries) Ricken
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe calamistrata (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena adonis (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena bulbosa (Cejp) Kuehner
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena erubescens Hoehnel
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena septentrionalis Maas-Geesteranus
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mycocalia denudata (Fries) Palmer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus fragilis (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peziza limnaea Maas-Geesteranus
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus pini (Brot. ex Fries 1821) Ames 1913
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phleogena faginea (Fries: Fries) Link
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota jahnii Tjall.& Bas
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota limonella (Peck) Sacc.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella cernua (Vahl: Fr.) Hirsch
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula vesca Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella obscura (Olive) Christiansen 1954
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 71
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Ceriporia reticulata (Hoffman 1795: Fries 1821) Domanski 1963
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panaeolus semiovatus (Sow.: Fr.) Lundell & Nannf. ss.lato
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus chrysophaeus (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet non Kühn.& Rom.
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 87
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe diatreta (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gomphidius rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) Lundell
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Inocybe subcarpta Kuehner & Boursier
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Oligoporus leucomallelus (Murrill) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula turci Bresadola
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desm.: Fr.) Noord.
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier