Blatt 3133 - Pretzier
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 226
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus annae Pilát
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Camarops microspora (Karsten) Shear
Ceriporiopsis resinascens (Romell) Domanski
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer non ss. Lge.
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer s.l.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Tel.) alnetorum (Velenovsky) Moser
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dendrothele alliacea (Quelet 1884) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Disciseda candida (Schw.) Lloyd
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma scabiosum (Fries) Quelet
Entoloma sericellum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina triscopa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Godronia ribis (Fr.) Seaver
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hohenbuehelia atrocoerulea (Fries: Fries) Singer
Hymenochaete cinnamomea (Persoon: Fries) Bresadola
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.carpini Batsch ex Rabh.in Rab.
Hymenoscyphus repandus (Phill.) Dennis ss.str. non auct.
Hyphodontia crustosa (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia quercina (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypomyces rosellus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Tul.
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon mammatum (Wahlenb.) Karst.
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lepiota echinacea Lange 1935
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria agnita (Desm.) Ces.& De Notaris
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucostoma auerswaldii (Nke.) Höhn.
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Limacella delicata var.glioderma (Fries 1852) Gminder
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena niveipes (Murrill) Murrill
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycenastrum corium (Guers.in DC.) Desv.
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora lycii (Persoon 1822) Hoehnel & Litschauer 1907
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peziza repanda Persoon
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota conissans (Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii-Beukers
Pholiota graminis (Quélet: Kühner & Romagnesi) Singer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus arcularius Batsch 1783: Fries 1821
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula vesca Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Juelich ss.lato
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Sillia ferruginea (Pers.:Fr.) Karst.
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desm.: Fr.) Noord.
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Tapesia retincola (Rabenhorst) Karsten
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard: Fries) Fries
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 155
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus annae Pilát
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Camarops microspora (Karsten) Shear
Ceriporiopsis resinascens (Romell) Domanski
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer s.l.
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Tel.) alnetorum (Velenovsky) Moser
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dendrothele alliacea (Quelet 1884) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma scabiosum (Fries) Quelet
Entoloma sericellum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Godronia ribis (Fr.) Seaver
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hymenochaete cinnamomea (Persoon: Fries) Bresadola
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.carpini Batsch ex Rabh.in Rab.
Hyphodontia crustosa (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia quercina (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypomyces rosellus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Tul.
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon mammatum (Wahlenb.) Karst.
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lepiota echinacea Lange 1935
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria agnita (Desm.) Ces.& De Notaris
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Limacella delicata var.glioderma (Fries 1852) Gminder
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycenastrum corium (Guers.in DC.) Desv.
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota conissans (Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii-Beukers
Pholiota graminis (Quélet: Kühner & Romagnesi) Singer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus arcularius Batsch 1783: Fries 1821
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula vesca Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Sillia ferruginea (Pers.:Fr.) Karst.
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desm.: Fr.) Noord.
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 126
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Camarops microspora (Karsten) Shear
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer non ss. Lge.
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer s.l.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Disciseda candida (Schw.) Lloyd
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Galerina triscopa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hohenbuehelia atrocoerulea (Fries: Fries) Singer
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus repandus (Phill.) Dennis ss.str. non auct.
Hyphodontia crustosa (Fr.) Erikss.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypomyces rosellus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Tul.
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucostoma auerswaldii (Nke.) Höhn.
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena niveipes (Murrill) Murrill
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora lycii (Persoon 1822) Hoehnel & Litschauer 1907
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peziza repanda Persoon
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Juelich ss.lato
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Tapesia retincola (Rabenhorst) Karsten
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard: Fries) Fries
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier