Blatt 3516 - Lemförde
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 221
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus purpurellus (Moeller) Moeller
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus piperatus Bulliard: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer s.l.
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer ss.lato
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Conocybe ambigua (Kuehner ex) Watling
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe rickenii (J.Schaeffer) Kuehner
Conocybe subovalis Kuehner ex Kuehner & Watling
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellostereum laeve (Fries 1821) Reid 1965
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum quadrifidum Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Helvella crispa Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphodontia quercina (Fr.) Erikss.
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum quercinum (Pil.) Pil.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lentinus torulosus (Persoon: Fries) Lloyd
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista flaccida f.gilva (Persoon: Fries) Krglst.1991
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Panaeolus cinctulus Bolton
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopuli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula aurora Krombholz
Russula brunneoviolacea Crawsh. ss.str. non ss.Favre
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bulliard: Fries) Gillet
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 77
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer s.l.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Helvella crispa Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula brunneoviolacea Crawsh. ss.str. non ss.Favre
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville