Blatt 3626 - Hämelerwald
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 458
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita solitaria (Bulliard: Fries) Merat
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria cepistipes Velenovsky 1920
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus reticulatus Schaeffer
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Calycina gemmarum (Boudier) Baral
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceriporia reticulata (Hoffman 1795: Fries 1821) Domanski 1963
Ceriporia viridans (Berkeley & Broome 1861) Donk 1933
Chaetosphaeria myriocarpa (Fr.) C.Booth
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Ciboria caucus (Rebent.per Pers.) Fuckel
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer non ss. Lge.
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer s.l.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers. Lév.
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Conocybe brunnea (Lange & Kuehner ex Watling)
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) lividoochraceus (Berk.) Berk.
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) helobius Romagnesi
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cyathicula cyathoidea (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) De Thuemen
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diaporthe leiphaemia (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dichomitus campestris (Quélet) Domanski & Orlicz
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma infula (Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma juncinum (Kühner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma minutum (Karsten) Noordeloos
Entoloma pleopodium (Bulliard: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Fuligo septica var.rufa (Persoon) R.E.Fries
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ganoderma resinaceum Boudier 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma vaccineum Romagnesi
Helicobasidium brebissonii (Desm.) Donk
Helminthosphaeria clavariarum (Tul.) Fckl.
Helvella crispa Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyaloscypha fuckelii Nannf. ss. Huhtinen
Hydnum repandum var.rufescens (Fries 1821) Barla
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.aesculicarpa Sydow
Hymenoscyphus rokebyensis (Svrcek) Matheis
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypomyces rosellus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Tul.
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Isaria farinosa Holm ex Fries
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lentinus torulosus (Persoon: Fries) Lloyd
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Libertella faginea Desm.
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum boudieri Kühn.& Romagn.
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius limosus Quélet
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius querceus Britz.
Marasmius quercophilus Pouzar
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melanomma sanguinarium (Karsten) Saccardo
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Monilinia fructigena (Aderh.& Ruhl.) Honey ex Whetzel
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena caesiopura Knut Wöldecke ined.
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rorida (Scopuli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Naucoria bohemica Velenosky 1921
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria striatula P.D.Orton (non ss. Reid)
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria peziza (Tode: Fries) Fries
Ocellaria ocellata (Pers.: Fr.) Schröter
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Oxyporus corticola (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Phaeohelotium imberbe (Bull.: Fr.) Svrc. f.1 (Sporen mit kleinen Guttulen)
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia rufa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mixta (Fries) Kuyper & Tjall.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota tuberculosa (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella artemisiae (Passerini) Konrad & Maublanc ss.Lge.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella fulvescens (Romagnesi) Mos.
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psilachnum chrysostigmum var.versicolor (Quélet) Krieglsteiner 1987
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch: Fries) S.F.Gray (non ss.Fayod)
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rimbachia arachnoidea (Peck) Redhead
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Rosellinia aquila (Fries) De Notaris
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula cuprea Krombholz ex Lange
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula farinipes Rom.ap.Britz.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Russula pseudointegra Arnoult & Goris
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula romellii Maire
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula terenopus Romagnesi
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Rutstroemia sydowiana (Rehm) White
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe haustellaris (Fr.: Fr.) Reid
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca balsaminae (Wallroth: Fries) Kari 1957
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia inuncta (Fries) Quélet
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desm.: Fr.) Noord.
Subulicystidium longisporum (Patouillard 1894) Parmasto 1968
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella globospora Reid
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bulliard: Fries) Gillet
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus porosporus (Imler: Moreno & Bon) Contu
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 266
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calycina gemmarum (Boudier) Baral
Ceriporia reticulata (Hoffman 1795: Fries 1821) Domanski 1963
Ceriporia viridans (Berkeley & Broome 1861) Donk 1933
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer non ss. Lge.
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer s.l.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) helobius Romagnesi
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cyathicula cyathoidea (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) De Thuemen
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diaporthe leiphaemia (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma infula (Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma juncinum (Kühner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma resinaceum Boudier 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma vaccineum Romagnesi
Helicobasidium brebissonii (Desm.) Donk
Helvella crispa Fries
Hydnum repandum var.rufescens (Fries 1821) Barla
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypomyces rosellus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Tul.
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Isaria farinosa Holm ex Fries
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius limosus Quélet
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena caesiopura Knut Wöldecke ined.
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rorida (Scopuli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Naucoria bohemica Velenosky 1921
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria peziza (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Oxyporus corticola (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Phaeohelotium imberbe (Bull.: Fr.) Svrc. f.1 (Sporen mit kleinen Guttulen)
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota tuberculosa (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella artemisiae (Passerini) Konrad & Maublanc ss.Lge.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella fulvescens (Romagnesi) Mos.
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch: Fries) S.F.Gray (non ss.Fayod)
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rimbachia arachnoidea (Peck) Redhead
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Rosellinia aquila (Fries) De Notaris
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula cuprea Krombholz ex Lange
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Russula pseudointegra Arnoult & Goris
Russula romellii Maire
Russula terenopus Romagnesi
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula vesca Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Subulicystidium longisporum (Patouillard 1894) Parmasto 1968
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella globospora Reid
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus porosporus (Imler: Moreno & Bon) Contu
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 254
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria cepistipes Velenovsky 1920
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus reticulatus Schaeffer
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Chaetosphaeria myriocarpa (Fr.) C.Booth
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Ciboria caucus (Rebent.per Pers.) Fuckel
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer non ss. Lge.
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers. Lév.
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Myx.) lividoochraceus (Berk.) Berk.
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hyaloscypha fuckelii Nannf. ss. Huhtinen
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.aesculicarpa Sydow
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Isaria farinosa Holm ex Fries
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lentinus torulosus (Persoon: Fries) Lloyd
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum boudieri Kühn.& Romagn.
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius quercophilus Pouzar
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Monilinia fructigena (Aderh.& Ruhl.) Honey ex Whetzel
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria striatula P.D.Orton (non ss. Reid)
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Ocellaria ocellata (Pers.: Fr.) Schröter
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia rufa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota tuberculosa (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia inuncta (Fries) Quélet
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bulliard: Fries) Gillet
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 226
Agaricus semotus Fries
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer non ss. Lge.
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Conocybe brunnea (Lange & Kuehner ex Watling)
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Entoloma juncinum (Kühner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma minutum (Karsten) Noordeloos
Entoloma pleopodium (Bulliard: Fries) Noordeloos
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helminthosphaeria clavariarum (Tul.) Fckl.
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus rokebyensis (Svrcek) Matheis
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypomyces rosellus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Tul.
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Isaria farinosa Holm ex Fries
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Libertella faginea Desm.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Melanomma sanguinarium (Karsten) Saccardo
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Naucoria bohemica Velenosky 1921
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella fulvescens (Romagnesi) Mos.
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula farinipes Rom.ap.Britz.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula pseudointegra Arnoult & Goris
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Simocybe haustellaris (Fr.: Fr.) Reid
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desm.: Fr.) Noord.
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 214
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita solitaria (Bulliard: Fries) Merat
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer non ss. Lge.
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dichomitus campestris (Quélet) Domanski & Orlicz
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma juncinum (Kühner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Fuligo septica var.rufa (Persoon) R.E.Fries
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella crispa Fries
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius querceus Britz.
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota mixta (Fries) Kuyper & Tjall.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella fulvescens (Romagnesi) Mos.
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psilachnum chrysostigmum var.versicolor (Quélet) Krieglsteiner 1987
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pseudointegra Arnoult & Goris
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Rutstroemia sydowiana (Rehm) White
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca balsaminae (Wallroth: Fries) Kari 1957
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bulliard: Fries) Gillet
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville