Blatt 3830 - Schöppenstedt
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 279
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita solitaria (Bulliard: Fries) Merat
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) Müll.& Booth 1972
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Cheilymenia vitellina (Persoon) Dennis
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavaria fragilis Holmskjold: Fries 1821
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer ss.lato
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathicula cyathoidea (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) De Thuemen
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.& Clem.
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius maculatus (Scopuli) Fries
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe subglobispora (Orton) Moser
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus discoxanthus (Fries) Rea
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lasiosphaeria hirsuta (Fries) Ces.& De Notaris
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Lentinus torulosus (Persoon: Fries) Lloyd
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida f.gilva (Persoon: Fries) Krglst.1991
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Lopadostoma turgidum (Pers.: Fr.) Traverso
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon mammiforme Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melastiza cornubiensis (Berk.& Br.) Moravec
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.candida Lge.
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria peziza (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella bifrons (Berkeley) Smith ss.Ri.vix Bk.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella pygmaea (Bulliard: Fries) Singer 1951
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch: Fries) S.F.Gray (non ss.Fayod)
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula aurora Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula viscida Kudr.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sebacina incrustans (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilomyces strobilaceus (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus viscidus (Fries & Hök) Rauschert
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma pardinum (Pers.) Quél. non ss.Pers.
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 117
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita solitaria (Bulliard: Fries) Merat
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius maculatus (Scopuli) Fries
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus discoxanthus (Fries) Rea
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella bifrons (Berkeley) Smith ss.Ri.vix Bk.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula viscida Kudr.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus viscidus (Fries & Hök) Rauschert
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma pardinum (Pers.) Quél. non ss.Pers.
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 110
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer ss.lato
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida f.gilva (Persoon: Fries) Krglst.1991
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus var.candida Lge.
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria peziza (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilomyces strobilaceus (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 146
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) Müll.& Booth 1972
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Cheilymenia vitellina (Persoon) Dennis
Clavaria fragilis Holmskjold: Fries 1821
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Cyathicula cyathoidea (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) De Thuemen
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.& Clem.
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe subglobispora (Orton) Moser
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lasiosphaeria hirsuta (Fries) Ces.& De Notaris
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Lopadostoma turgidum (Pers.: Fr.) Traverso
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon mammiforme Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melastiza cornubiensis (Berk.& Br.) Moravec
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria peziza (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella pygmaea (Bulliard: Fries) Singer 1951
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch: Fries) S.F.Gray (non ss.Fayod)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula aurora Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sebacina incrustans (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 10
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer