Blatt 4122 - Holzminden
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 158
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus rhodoxanthus (Krombholz) Kallenbach
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Camarophyllopsis atropuncta (Persoon: Fries) Arnolds
Camarophyllus fuscescens (Bres.) Moser
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopuli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dermoloma cuneifolium (Fries: Fries) Bon 1986 ss.str., non ss.Horak 1968
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina unicolor (Vahl) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma pfeifferi Bresadola 1889
Geoglossum cookeanum Nannfeldt
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hebeloma senescens (Batsch) Berkeley & Broome
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hemimycena cucullata (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.: Fr.) Pat. ss.str.
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fries: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe fornicata (Fries) Singer
Hygrocybe irrigata (Persoon: Fries) Bon
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hymenochaete cinnamomea (Persoon: Fries) Bresadola
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota fulvella Rea ss.Bon
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanoleuca subpulverulenta (Pers.: Fr.) Sing. (ss. J.Schff.= M.exscissa)
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Microglossum olivaceum (Pers.: Fr.) Gill.
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Pachykytospora tuberculosa (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1963
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rhytisma salicinum (Pers.) Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula romellii Maire
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus viscidus (Fries & Hök) Rauschert
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bulliard: Fries) Gillet
Tricholoma aurantium (Schaeffer: Fries) Ricken
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Volvariella hypopithys (Fries) Shaffer
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 69
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Camarophyllopsis atropuncta (Persoon: Fries) Arnolds
Camarophyllus fuscescens (Bres.) Moser
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopuli: Fries) Kummer
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dermoloma cuneifolium (Fries: Fries) Bon 1986 ss.str., non ss.Horak 1968
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina unicolor (Vahl) Singer 1950
Geoglossum cookeanum Nannfeldt
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hebeloma senescens (Batsch) Berkeley & Broome
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fries: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe fornicata (Fries) Singer
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca subpulverulenta (Pers.: Fr.) Sing. (ss. J.Schff.= M.exscissa)
Microglossum olivaceum (Pers.: Fr.) Gill.
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rhytisma salicinum (Pers.) Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bulliard: Fries) Gillet
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 68
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Bispora monilioides Corda
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Hemimycena cucullata (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.: Fr.) Pat. ss.str.
Hymenochaete cinnamomea (Persoon: Fries) Bresadola
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota fulvella Rea ss.Bon
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Suillus viscidus (Fries & Hök) Rauschert
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Volvariella hypopithys (Fries) Shaffer
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 19
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus rhodoxanthus (Krombholz) Kallenbach
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe irrigata (Persoon: Fries) Bon
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Lactarius blennius Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula romellii Maire
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Tricholoma aurantium (Schaeffer: Fries) Ricken
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt