Blatt 4425 - Göttingen
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 1121
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Agaricus aestivalis (Moeller) Pilát (non Schumacher 1803)
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bisporus (Lange) Imbach
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus caroli (Pilát) Pilát
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus lanipes (Moeller & Schff.) Singer
Agaricus moelleri Wasser 1976
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agaricus urinascens (Möller & Schäffer) Rauschert
Agaricus vaporarius (Vittadini) Moser
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe vervacti (Fries) Romagnesi
Albatrellus pes-caprae (Persoon: Fries) Pouzar
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Aleurocystidiellum disciforme (DC.: Fr.) Telleria
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita gemmata (Fries) Gillet
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita solitaria (Bulliard: Fries) Merat
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Amaurodon atrocyaneus (Wakefield) Käljalg & Larsen 1996
Amphinema byssoides (Fries 1821) J.Eriksson 1958
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Amylostereum laevigatum (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodia xantha (Fr.: Fr. 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Arachnopeziza aurelia (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Arrhenia spathulata (Fries) Redhead
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Athelia decipiens (von Hoehnel & Litschauer) J.Eriksson
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Athelia neuhoffii (Bresadola) Donk
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bisporella pallescens (Persoon: Fries) Carpenter & Korf
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius reticulatus (Persoon: Fries) Ricken
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus aereus Bulliard ex Fries
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus piperatus Bulliard: Fries
Boletus pseudoregius Huber ex Estades
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus regius Krombholz
Boletus reticulatus Schaeffer
Boletus rhodoxanthus (Krombholz) Kallenbach
Boletus satanas Lenz
Botryobasidium aureum Parmasto 1965
Botryobasidium pruinatum (Bresadola) Eriksson s.l.
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Botryobasidium vagum (Berk.& Curt.) Rogers
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Brevicellicium olivascens (Bresadola 1892) Larsson & Hjortstam 1978
Bulbillomyces farinosus (Bresadola 1903) Jülich 1974
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera glossoides (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calocybe ionides (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Calycina conorum (Rehm) Baral
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Camarophyllopsis atropuncta (Persoon: Fries) Arnolds
Camarophyllus colemannianus (Bloxam in Berk.& Br.) Ricken
Camarophyllus fuscescens (Bres.) Moser
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Camarops lutea (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Shear
Camarops tubulina (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Shear
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cinereus Persoon ex Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Capitotricha fagiseda Baral nom.prov.
Ceraceomyces serpens (Tode: Fr.) Ginns
Ceraceomyces sublaevis (Bresadola) Juelich ss.lato
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceriporia excelsa (Lundell 1940) Parmasto 1959
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Ceriporia reticulata (Hoffman 1795: Fries 1821) Domanski 1963
Ceriporia viridans (Berkeley & Broome 1861) Donk 1933
Ceriporiopsis gilvescens (Bresadola 1908) Domanski 1963
Ceriporiopsis pannocincta (Romell) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) Müll.& Booth 1972
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Choiromyces meandriformis Vittadini 1831
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Ciboria bolaris (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Ciboria caucus (Rebent.per Pers.) Fuckel
Cistella perparvula (Karst.) Nannf.
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavaria fragilis Holmskjold: Fries 1821
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe alexandri (Gill.) Konr.
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer non ss. Lge.
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe inornata (Sowerby: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer s.l.
Clitocybe umbilicata (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopuli: Fries) Kummer
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Coniophora olivacea (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe appendiculata Lge.& Kühn. ex Watl.
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe blattaria (Fr.) Kühner ss. K.v.W.
Conocybe filaris (Fries) Kühner
Conocybe friesii Lundell
Conocybe plicatella (Peck) Kuehner
Conocybe rickenii (J.Schaeffer) Kuehner
Conocybe sienophylla (Berkeley & Broome) Singer 1962
Conocybe striipes (Cooke) Lundell
Conocybe subpubescens Orton
Conocybe tenera (Schaeffer: Fries) Fayod ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus friesii Quélet
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus miser Karsten
Coprinus niveus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Coprinus silvaticus Peck
Coprinus truncorum (Scopuli 1772) Fries 1838 ss. Romagnesi 1953
Coprinus xanthothrix Romagnesi
Cordyceps entomorrhiza (Dickson: Fries) Link
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) cotoneus Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) croceocoeruleus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) lividoochraceus (Berk.) Berk.
Cortinarius (Myx.) muscigenus Peck 1888
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) anserinus (Velenovsky) Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) boudieri Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) caesiostramineus R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) cliduchus Fries 1836
Cortinarius (Phl.) coerulescens (Schaeffer) Fries non ss.Quél.
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantissimus R.Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) gracilior (J.Schffer in Moser) Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) magicus Eichhorn
Cortinarius (Phl.) nanceiensis Maire
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) olearioides Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) praestans (Cordier 1970) Gillet 1878
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudosulphureus Hry.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) purpurascens Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) rufoolivaceus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) subumbilicatus R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) talus Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Phl.) vulpinus (Velenovsky) R.Henry
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) camphoratus Fries non ss.Ricken
Cortinarius (Ser.) suillus Fries ss.Lange non ss.Joachim, Favre
Cortinarius (Ser.) turgidus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) armeniacus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) brunneus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) bulliardii (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) castaneus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Tel.) cinnabarinus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) duracinus Fries non Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) evernius (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) illuminus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) impennis Fries ss. Ricken, Haas, Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) jubarinus Fries ss. Fr., Chev.& Hry., non ss.Lge., Mos.
Cortinarius (Tel.) lucorum (Fries) Lange
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) subbalaustinus R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) triformis Fries non ss.Mos.
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Craterocolla cerasi (Tulasne) Brefeld
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Creopus gelatinosus (Tode: Fries) Link
Crepidotus autochthonus Lange
Crepidotus epibryus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet ss.str. non ss.Norstein
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Cristinia gallica (Pilát) Juelich
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cryptosphaeria eunomia (Fr.: Fr.) Fuckel
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cyathicula culmicola (Desm.) Carpenter
Cyathicula cyathoidea (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) De Thuemen
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cyphellostereum laeve (Fries 1821) Reid 1965
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma granulosum (Batsch: Fries) Kuehner
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.& Clem.
Cystolepiota hetieri (Boudier) Singer s.l. (inkl.adulterina)
Cystolepiota moelleri Knudsen
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Dasyscyphella crystallina (Fuckel) Raitv.
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Dermoloma cuneifolium (Fries: Fries) Bon 1986 ss.str., non ss.Horak 1968
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dichostereum durum (Bourdot & Galzin) Pilat
Diplocarpa bloxamii (Berk.ex Phill.) Seaver
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Donkioporia expansa (Desmazières 1823) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1973
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma bloxamii (Berkeley & Broome) Sacc.1887
Entoloma byssisedum (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma euchroum (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma hirtum (Velen.) Noordeloos
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma incarnatofuscescens (Britz.) Noordeloos
Entoloma infula (Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma juncinum (Kühner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma longistriatum (Peck) Noordeloos
Entoloma placidum (Fries: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma porphyrophaeum (Fries) Karsten
Entoloma prunuloides (Fries: Fries) Quélet
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma sericellum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Entoloma vernum Lundell
Entoloma versatile var.araneosum (Quélet) Gminder
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Episphaeria fraxinicola (Berkeley & Broome) Donk
Eriopezia caesia (Persoon: Fries) Rehm
Erythricium laetum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Hjortstam 1970
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulaster muricatus (Fries) Watling
Flammulina ononidis Arnolds
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina autumnalis (Peck) Smith & Singer
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Galerina unicolor (Vahl) Singer 1950
Gamundia striatula (Kühner 1928) Raithelhuber 1983
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma pfeifferi Bresadola 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum quadrifidum Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Geoglossum cookeanum Nannfeldt
Geopora arenosa (Fuckel) Ahmad
Geopyxis carbonaria (Alb.et Schw.: Fries) Saccardo
Gloeocystidiellum lactescens (Berkeley 1836) Boidin 1951
Gloeocystidiellum luridum (Bresadola 1898) Boidin 1951
Gloeocystidiellum porosum (Berkeley & Curtis 1879) Donk 1931
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gomphidius rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) Lundell
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopilus sapineus (Fries) Maire
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus fagiphilus (Velen.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma pusillum Lange ss. Favre 1948
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma senescens (Batsch) Berkeley & Broome
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helicobasidium brebissonii (Desm.) Donk
Helotium incertum Karst.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella atra Holmskjold
Helvella crispa Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella ephippium Lév.
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Helvella solitaria Karsten
Hemimycena crispula (Quél.) Sing.
Hemimycena cucullata (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hemimycena mauretanica (Maire) Singer
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Herpotrichia macrotricha (Berk.& Br.) Saccardo
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia atrocoerulea (Fries: Fries) Singer
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.: Fr.) Pat. ss.str.
Hohenbuehelia petaloides (Bulliard: Fries) Schulzer ss.lato
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyaloscypha daedaleae Velen.
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum repandum var.rufescens (Fries 1821) Barla
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe calciphila Arnolds
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fries: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe laeta (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus chrysodon (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus discoxanthus (Fries) Rea
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus hedrychii (Velenovsky) Kult
Hygrophorus ligatus Fries
Hygrophorus lucorum Kalchbrenner
Hygrophorus nemoreus (Lasch) Fries
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hygrophorus persoonii Arnolds
Hygrophorus poetarum Heim
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenochaete cinnamomea (Persoon: Fries) Bresadola
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus calyculus (Sow.: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hymenoscyphus fagineus (Persoon: Fries) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hyphoderma argillaceum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma mutatum (Peck 1890) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodermella corrugata (Fries 1874) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Hyphodontia abieticola (Bourdot & Galzin) Erikss.
Hyphodontia alutacea (Fries) Eriksson
Hyphodontia alutaria (Burt) Erikss.
Hyphodontia aspera (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia barba-jovis (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia breviseta (Karst.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia crustosa (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hyphodontia pallidula (Bres.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia quercina (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia rimosissima (Peck) Gilberts.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma radicosum J.Lange
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypochnicium bombycinum (Sommerfelt: Fries 1828) Eriksson 1958
Hypochnicium punctulatum (Cooke 1878) Eriksson 1958
Hypochnicium sphaerosporum (Hoehn.& Litsch.) Erikss. ss.lato
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypocrea contorta (Schw.)
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypsizygus ulmarius (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead 1984 s.l.
Hysterangium stoloniferum Tulasne & C.Tulasne 1843
Hysterium pulicare Persoon: Fr.
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe albomarginata Velenovsky 1920 non Stgl.& Ves.
Inocybe appendiculata Kuehner
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe bresadolae Massee
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe glabripes Ricken
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe griseolilacina Lange 1917
Inocybe haemacta (Berk.& Cooke) Saccardo 1887.
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe inodora Velenovsky 1920
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe margaritispora (Berk.ap.Cke.) Sacc.
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe ochroalba Bruylants
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe phaeodisca Kühner
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inocybe splendens Heim 1931
Inocybe whitei (Berk.& Br.) Saccardo 1887
Inonotus cuticularis (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria farinosa Holm ex Fries
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Junghuhnia nitida var.separabilima (Pouzar) Krieglsteiner
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnellula calyciformis (Willdenow: Fries) Dharne
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum impudicum Baral
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius acris (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Lactarius aurantiacus (Pers.: Fr.) S.F.Gray ss.str. (non ss.Mos.,Neuh.,Md.)
Lactarius azonites Bulliard: Fries
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius citriolens Pouzar
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius evosmus Kuehner
Lactarius flavidus Boudier
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius fuliginosus (Fries) Fries (non ss. Neuhoff)
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius glaucescens (Crossland) Pearson
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rubrocinctus Fries non ss.Neuh.
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius sanguifluus (Paulet: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius violascens (J.Otto: Fries) Fries
Lactarius volemus Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria canescens (Pers.:Fr.) Karst.
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lentinellus micheneri (Berk.& Curt.) Pegler
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Lentinus torulosus (Persoon: Fries) Lloyd
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota echinacea Lange 1935
Lepiota echinella Quélet & Bernard
Lepiota felina (Persoon 1801: Fries 1874) Karsten 1879
Lepiota fulvella Rea ss.Bon
Lepiota fuscovinacea Moeller & Lange 1940
Lepiota grangei (Eyre 1903) Lange 1935
Lepiota hystrix Moeller & Lange 1935
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepiota jacobi Vell.& Knuds.
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepiota perplexa Knudsen 1980
Lepiota rubella Bres.
Lepiota subgracilis Kuehner 1936 ex Wasser 1978
Lepiota tomentella Lange 1923 non ss. Candusso & Lanzoni
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria doliolum (Persoon: Fries) Ces.et De Notaris
Leptosporomyces galzinii (Bourdot 1910) Juelich 1972
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucocoprinus birnbaumii (Corda) Sing.
Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Singer
Leucopaxillus gentianeus (Quél.)Kotl.
Leucopaxillus giganteus (Sow.:Fr.) Kuehn.& Mre.
Libertella faginea Desm.
Limacella delicata var.glioderma (Fries 1852) Gminder
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Limacella ochraceolutea Orton
Lopadostoma turgidum (Pers.: Fr.) Traverso
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon mammiforme Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum boudieri Kühn.& Romagn.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum miserum Fries
Lyophyllum rancidum (Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeffer: Fries) Wasser
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius epiphylloides (Rea) Sacc.& Trotter
Marasmius epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius querceus Britz.
Marasmius quercophilus Pouzar
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca exscissa (Fries) Singer non ss. Kühner
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanoleuca strictipes (Karsten) Murrill
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Melastiza cornubiensis (Berk.& Br.) Moravec
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microglossum viride (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia cornea (Berkeley & Broome) Höhnel ss.str.
Mollisia ligni (Desm.) Karsten
Mollisia ventosa (Karsten) Karsten
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adonis (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena alphitophora (Berk.) Sacc.
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena mucor (Batsch: Fries) Gillet
Mycena niveipes (Murrill) Murrill
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Mycenella lasiosperma (Bresadola) Singer
Mycenella salicina (Velenovsky) Singer non ss.Favre
Mycoacia aurea (Fries 1828) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Myxomphalia maura (Fries) Hora
Naucoria luteolofibrillosa (Kuehner) Kuehn.& Romagn.
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria leptosphaeriae Niessl in Krieger
Nectria peziza (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nitschkia grevillii (Rehm in Starbaeck) Nannfeldt
Octospora crosslandii (Dennis & Itzerott) Benkert
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus fragilis (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus guttulatus (Peck) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus rennyi (Berkeley & Broome 1871) Donk 1971
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Olla scrupulosa (Karst.) Svrcek
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Ombrophila violacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Omphalina grossula (Persoon) Singer
Omphalina rickenii Singer ex Hora
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Orbilia luteorubella (Nyl.) Karsten
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Oxyporus obducens (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus cinctulus Bolton
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panaeolus semiovatus (Sow.: Fr.) Lundell & Nannf. ss.lato
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora pithya (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peziza ampliata Pers.ex Fr.
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Peziza echinospora Karsten
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza micropus Persoon
Peziza moseri Avizohar, Hershenzon & Nemlich
Peziza repanda Persoon
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeohelotium imberbe (Bull.: Fr.) Svrc. f.1 (Sporen mit kleinen Guttulen)
Phaeolepiota aurea (Matt.: Fries) Maire
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fries) Kuehner (non ss. Sm.& Hesl.)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete affinis (Burt) Parmasto
Phanerochaete deflectens (Karsten) Hjortstam
Phanerochaete filamentosa (Berkeley & Curtis 1873) Burds.
Phanerochaete sanguinea (Fries 1828) Pouzar 1973
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phanerochaete tuberculata (Karsten 1896) Parmasto 1968
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia rufa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Phlebiella filicina (Bourd.) Larss.& Hjortst.
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Phlebiella tulasnelloidea (Höhnel & Litschauer 1908) Oberwinkler 1977
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota lucifera (Lasch) Quélet
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phylloporia ribis (Schumacher: Fries) Ryvarden
Phylloporus pelletieri (Lev.) Quél.
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus hispidulus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus luctuosus Boudier
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus pallescens Orton
Pluteus petasatus (Fries) Gillet
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Pluteus poliocnemis Kuehner
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus thomsonii (Berkeley & Broome) Dennis
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Podostroma alutaceum (Persoon: Fries) Atkinson
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus melanopus Swartz 1810 ex Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Polyporus umbellatus (Pers.: Fr.) Fr. 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Porotheleum fimbriatum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Protocrea farinosa (Berkeley & Broome) Petch
Psathyrella artemisiae (Passerini) Konrad & Maublanc ss.Lge.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella caput-medusae (Fries 1838) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella clivensis (Berkeley & Broome) Orton 1960
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella cotonea (Quélet) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella fusca (Schumacher: Fries) A.Pearson
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella leucotephra (Berkeley & Broome) Orton
Psathyrella maculata (Parker) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella pennata (Fries) Pearson & Dennis non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Psathyrella pygmaea (Bulliard: Fries) Singer 1951
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella tephrophylla (Romagnesi) Bon 1983
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopuli: Fries) Karsten
Pseudolachnea hispidula (Schrad.: Fr.) Sutton
Psilocybe coprophila (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe percevalii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Psilocybe squamosa var.thrausta (Schulz.: Kalchbr.) Guzman
Pulveroboletus gentilis (Quél.) Singer
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria flava (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria pallida (Schaeffer em. Bresadola) Ricken 1920
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramariopsis kunzei (Fries) Corner 1950
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch: Fries) S.F.Gray (non ss.Fayod)
Rhizopogon roseolus (Corda in Sturm) Th.M.Fries
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhodocybe popinalis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rhytisma salicinum (Pers.) Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula acrifolia Romagnesi
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amoena Quélet 1880 ss.str.
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula aurea Persoon
Russula aurora Krombholz
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula farinipes Rom.ap.Britz.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula foetens var.subfoetens (W.G.Smith) Massee
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula insignis Quélet
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula melzeri Zvara ss. Schff. non ss. Sing., Kühn.& Romagn.
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula puellula Ebb., Moell.& J.Schff.
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula risigallina var.acetolens (Rauschert) Krieglst.
Russula romellii Maire
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula sororia (Fries) Romell ss. Boud.,Romagn. non Schaeff.
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violacea Quélet ss.str. (non ss. J.Schff.)
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Russula xerampelina agg.
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (mit Gel)
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (ohne Gel)
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Juelich ss.lato
Scutellinia pseudotrechispora (Schroeter) Le Gal
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Sebacina incrustans (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe reducta (Fries: Fries) Karst.
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Sistotrema confluens Persoon 1794: Fries 1821
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Spathularia flavida Persoon
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia inuncta (Fries) Quélet
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desm.: Fr.) Noord.
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Subulicystidium longisporum (Patouillard 1894) Parmasto 1968
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus tridentinus (Bresadola) Singer
Suillus viscidus (Fries & Hök) Rauschert
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Tatraea dumbirensis Velen.
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Thelephora penicillata Persoon ex Fr.
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Tomentella crinalis (Fries 1838) Larsen 1967
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora cohaerens (Schweiniz) Jülich & Stalpers ss.lato
Trechispora farinacea (Persoon 1801: Fries) Liberta 1966
Trechispora microspora (Karsten 1889) Liberta 1966
Trechispora mollusca (Persoon: Fries) Liberta ss.lato
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bulliard: Fries) Gillet
Tricholoma atrosquamosum (Chev.) Saccardo
Tricholoma aurantium (Schaeffer: Fries) Ricken
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma fracticum (Britzelmayr) Kreisel
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Tricholoma pardinum (Pers.) Quél. non ss.Pers.
Tricholoma psammopus (Kalchbrenner) Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sulphurescens Bresadola
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma virgatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non ss.Ricken
Tricholoma viridilutescens Moser
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichophaea pseudogregaria (Rick) Boudier
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tulasnella eichleriana Bresadola
Tulostoma brumale Persoon: Persoon 1801
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Tyromyces chioneus (Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Tyromyces fissilis (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk 1933
Tyromyces wynnei (Berkeley & Broome 1888) Donk
Valsa ambiens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Verpa bohemica (Krombh.) J.Schroet.
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Vibrissea flavovirens (Pers.) Korf & Dixon
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Volvariella murinella (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Kühn.& Romagn.,Boekh.,B.& K.)
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Volvariella surrecta (Knapp) Singer
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia cystidiata Parmasto 1965
Xenasma pulverulentum (Litschauer 1939) Donk 1957
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula caussei Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria filiformis (A.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria oxyacanthae Tulasne
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 209
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agaricus urinascens (Möller & Schäffer) Rauschert
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Camarophyllus colemannianus (Bloxam in Berk.& Br.) Ricken
Camarophyllus fuscescens (Bres.) Moser
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clavaria fragilis Holmskjold: Fries 1821
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer non ss. Lge.
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.& Clem.
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dermoloma cuneifolium (Fries: Fries) Bon 1986 ss.str., non ss.Horak 1968
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Entoloma bloxamii (Berkeley & Broome) Sacc.1887
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina unicolor (Vahl) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Hygrocybe calciphila Arnolds
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hyphoderma mutatum (Peck 1890) Donk 1957
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Libertella faginea Desm.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum miserum Fries
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycenella salicina (Velenovsky) Singer non ss.Favre
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Octospora crosslandii (Dennis & Itzerott) Benkert
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Panaeolus cinctulus Bolton
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus melanopus Swartz 1810 ex Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella caput-medusae (Fries 1838) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella clivensis (Berkeley & Broome) Orton 1960
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia inuncta (Fries) Quélet
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desm.: Fr.) Noord.
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus viscidus (Fries & Hök) Rauschert
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma fracticum (Britzelmayr) Kreisel
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 591
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bisporus (Lange) Imbach
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus caroli (Pilát) Pilát
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus moelleri Wasser 1976
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agaricus vaporarius (Vittadini) Moser
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe vervacti (Fries) Romagnesi
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita solitaria (Bulliard: Fries) Merat
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amaurodon atrocyaneus (Wakefield) Käljalg & Larsen 1996
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Amylostereum laevigatum (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bisporella pallescens (Persoon: Fries) Carpenter & Korf
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus rhodoxanthus (Krombholz) Kallenbach
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Bulbillomyces farinosus (Bresadola 1903) Jülich 1974
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Camarophyllopsis atropuncta (Persoon: Fries) Arnolds
Camarophyllus colemannianus (Bloxam in Berk.& Br.) Ricken
Camarophyllus fuscescens (Bres.) Moser
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Camarops lutea (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Shear
Camarops tubulina (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Shear
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cinereus Persoon ex Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Capitotricha fagiseda Baral nom.prov.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceriporia reticulata (Hoffman 1795: Fries 1821) Domanski 1963
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria bolaris (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Ciboria caucus (Rebent.per Pers.) Fuckel
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavaria fragilis Holmskjold: Fries 1821
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer non ss. Lge.
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer s.l.
Clitocybe umbilicata (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopuli: Fries) Kummer
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe appendiculata Lge.& Kühn. ex Watl.
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe sienophylla (Berkeley & Broome) Singer 1962
Conocybe subpubescens Orton
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus friesii Quélet
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus miser Karsten
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus xanthothrix Romagnesi
Cordyceps entomorrhiza (Dickson: Fries) Link
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) gracilior (J.Schffer in Moser) Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) nanceiensis Maire
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) olearioides Hry.
Cortinarius (Ser.) suillus Fries ss.Lange non ss.Joachim, Favre
Cortinarius (Tel.) bulliardii (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) jubarinus Fries ss. Fr., Chev.& Hry., non ss.Lge., Mos.
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Craterocolla cerasi (Tulasne) Brefeld
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Creopus gelatinosus (Tode: Fries) Link
Crepidotus autochthonus Lange
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cryptosphaeria eunomia (Fr.: Fr.) Fuckel
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cyathicula culmicola (Desm.) Carpenter
Cyathicula cyathoidea (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) De Thuemen
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.& Clem.
Cystolepiota hetieri (Boudier) Singer s.l. (inkl.adulterina)
Cystolepiota moelleri Knudsen
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dichostereum durum (Bourdot & Galzin) Pilat
Diplocarpa bloxamii (Berk.ex Phill.) Seaver
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma hirtum (Velen.) Noordeloos
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma incarnatofuscescens (Britz.) Noordeloos
Entoloma juncinum (Kühner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma longistriatum (Peck) Noordeloos
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma sericellum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma vernum Lundell
Entoloma versatile var.araneosum (Quélet) Gminder
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulina ononidis Arnolds
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina autumnalis (Peck) Smith & Singer
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Galerina unicolor (Vahl) Singer 1950
Gamundia striatula (Kühner 1928) Raithelhuber 1983
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum quadrifidum Persoon: Persoon
Gloeocystidiellum lactescens (Berkeley 1836) Boidin 1951
Gloeocystidiellum luridum (Bresadola 1898) Boidin 1951
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fagiphilus (Velen.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma senescens (Batsch) Berkeley & Broome
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helicobasidium brebissonii (Desm.) Donk
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hemimycena cucullata (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.: Fr.) Pat. ss.str.
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydnum repandum var.rufescens (Fries 1821) Barla
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe calciphila Arnolds
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe laeta (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus discoxanthus (Fries) Rea
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus lucorum Kalchbrenner
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hygrophorus persoonii Arnolds
Hygrophorus poetarum Heim
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hyphoderma mutatum (Peck 1890) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodermella corrugata (Fries 1874) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma radicosum J.Lange
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe haemacta (Berk.& Cooke) Saccardo 1887.
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe inodora Velenovsky 1920
Inocybe margaritispora (Berk.ap.Cke.) Sacc.
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inonotus cuticularis (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria farinosa Holm ex Fries
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnellula calyciformis (Willdenow: Fries) Dharne
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius fuliginosus (Fries) Fries (non ss. Neuhoff)
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius rubrocinctus Fries non ss.Neuh.
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lentinus torulosus (Persoon: Fries) Lloyd
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota echinacea Lange 1935
Lepiota fulvella Rea ss.Bon
Lepiota hystrix Moeller & Lange 1935
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepiota jacobi Vell.& Knuds.
Lepiota perplexa Knudsen 1980
Lepiota subgracilis Kuehner 1936 ex Wasser 1978
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucocoprinus birnbaumii (Corda) Sing.
Libertella faginea Desm.
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Limacella ochraceolutea Orton
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum boudieri Kühn.& Romagn.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeffer: Fries) Wasser
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Melastiza cornubiensis (Berk.& Br.) Moravec
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adonis (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Myxomphalia maura (Fries) Hora
Naucoria luteolofibrillosa (Kuehner) Kuehn.& Romagn.
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria peziza (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Olla scrupulosa (Karst.) Svrcek
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Omphalina grossula (Persoon) Singer
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora pithya (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza repanda Persoon
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeolepiota aurea (Matt.: Fries) Maire
Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fries) Kuehner (non ss. Sm.& Hesl.)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota lucifera (Lasch) Quélet
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phylloporia ribis (Schumacher: Fries) Ryvarden
Phylloporus pelletieri (Lev.) Quél.
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus thomsonii (Berkeley & Broome) Dennis
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus melanopus Swartz 1810 ex Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Porotheleum fimbriatum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella leucotephra (Berkeley & Broome) Orton
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Psathyrella pygmaea (Bulliard: Fries) Singer 1951
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella tephrophylla (Romagnesi) Bon 1983
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudolachnea hispidula (Schrad.: Fr.) Sutton
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Pulveroboletus gentilis (Quél.) Singer
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria flava (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula xerampelina agg.
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (ohne Gel)
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Juelich ss.lato
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Sistotrema confluens Persoon 1794: Fries 1821
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Spathularia flavida Persoon
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia inuncta (Fries) Quélet
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desm.: Fr.) Noord.
Subulicystidium longisporum (Patouillard 1894) Parmasto 1968
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus tridentinus (Bresadola) Singer
Suillus viscidus (Fries & Hök) Rauschert
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Tatraea dumbirensis Velen.
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora cohaerens (Schweiniz) Jülich & Stalpers ss.lato
Trechispora farinacea (Persoon 1801: Fries) Liberta 1966
Trechispora mollusca (Persoon: Fries) Liberta ss.lato
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bulliard: Fries) Gillet
Tricholoma fracticum (Britzelmayr) Kreisel
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Tricholoma pardinum (Pers.) Quél. non ss.Pers.
Tricholoma psammopus (Kalchbrenner) Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichophaea pseudogregaria (Rick) Boudier
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tyromyces wynnei (Berkeley & Broome 1888) Donk
Verpa bohemica (Krombh.) J.Schroet.
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Volvariella surrecta (Knapp) Singer
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria filiformis (A.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria oxyacanthae Tulasne
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 120
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bisporella pallescens (Persoon: Fries) Carpenter & Korf
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceriporia reticulata (Hoffman 1795: Fries 1821) Domanski 1963
Ceriporia viridans (Berkeley & Broome 1861) Donk 1933
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Erythricium laetum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Hjortstam 1970
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeocystidiellum luridum (Bresadola 1898) Boidin 1951
Gloeocystidiellum porosum (Berkeley & Curtis 1879) Donk 1931
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hymenochaete cinnamomea (Persoon: Fries) Bresadola
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Léveille
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphodermella corrugata (Fries 1874) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Hyphodontia alutacea (Fries) Eriksson
Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hyphodontia rimosissima (Peck) Gilberts.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypochnicium bombycinum (Sommerfelt: Fries 1828) Eriksson 1958
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Lactarius flavidus Boudier
Lasiosphaeria canescens (Pers.:Fr.) Karst.
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucopaxillus giganteus (Sow.:Fr.) Kuehn.& Mre.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phanerochaete tuberculata (Karsten 1896) Parmasto 1968
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Protocrea farinosa (Berkeley & Broome) Petch
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Rhytisma salicinum (Pers.) Fr.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora farinacea (Persoon 1801: Fries) Liberta 1966
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma aurantium (Schaeffer: Fries) Ricken
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tyromyces wynnei (Berkeley & Broome 1888) Donk
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 906
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus aestivalis (Moeller) Pilát (non Schumacher 1803)
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus lanipes (Moeller & Schff.) Singer
Agaricus moelleri Wasser 1976
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agaricus urinascens (Möller & Schäffer) Rauschert
Agaricus vaporarius (Vittadini) Moser
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Albatrellus pes-caprae (Persoon: Fries) Pouzar
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita gemmata (Fries) Gillet
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Arachnopeziza aurelia (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Arrhenia spathulata (Fries) Redhead
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bisporella pallescens (Persoon: Fries) Carpenter & Korf
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius reticulatus (Persoon: Fries) Ricken
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus regius Krombholz
Boletus reticulatus Schaeffer
Boletus rhodoxanthus (Krombholz) Kallenbach
Boletus satanas Lenz
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Botryobasidium vagum (Berk.& Curt.) Rogers
Bulbillomyces farinosus (Bresadola 1903) Jülich 1974
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera glossoides (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calocybe ionides (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calycina conorum (Rehm) Baral
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cinereus Persoon ex Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Ceriporia reticulata (Hoffman 1795: Fries 1821) Domanski 1963
Ceriporia viridans (Berkeley & Broome 1861) Donk 1933
Ceriporiopsis pannocincta (Romell) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) Müll.& Booth 1972
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Choiromyces meandriformis Vittadini 1831
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria caucus (Rebent.per Pers.) Fuckel
Cistella perparvula (Karst.) Nannf.
Clavaria fragilis Holmskjold: Fries 1821
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe alexandri (Gill.) Konr.
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer non ss. Lge.
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe inornata (Sowerby: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer s.l.
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopuli: Fries) Kummer
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Coniophora olivacea (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe appendiculata Lge.& Kühn. ex Watl.
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe blattaria (Fr.) Kühner ss. K.v.W.
Conocybe filaris (Fries) Kühner
Conocybe friesii Lundell
Conocybe plicatella (Peck) Kuehner
Conocybe rickenii (J.Schaeffer) Kuehner
Conocybe striipes (Cooke) Lundell
Conocybe tenera (Schaeffer: Fries) Fayod ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus niveus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Coprinus silvaticus Peck
Coprinus truncorum (Scopuli 1772) Fries 1838 ss. Romagnesi 1953
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) cotoneus Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) croceocoeruleus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) lividoochraceus (Berk.) Berk.
Cortinarius (Myx.) muscigenus Peck 1888
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) anserinus (Velenovsky) Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) boudieri Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) caesiostramineus R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) cliduchus Fries 1836
Cortinarius (Phl.) coerulescens (Schaeffer) Fries non ss.Quél.
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantissimus R.Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) magicus Eichhorn
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) olearioides Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) praestans (Cordier 1970) Gillet 1878
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudosulphureus Hry.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) purpurascens Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) rufoolivaceus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) subumbilicatus R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) talus Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Phl.) vulpinus (Velenovsky) R.Henry
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) camphoratus Fries non ss.Ricken
Cortinarius (Ser.) turgidus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) armeniacus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) brunneus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) bulliardii (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) castaneus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Tel.) cinnabarinus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) duracinus Fries non Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) evernius (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) illuminus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) impennis Fries ss. Ricken, Haas, Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) lucorum (Fries) Lange
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) subbalaustinus R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) triformis Fries non ss.Mos.
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Creopus gelatinosus (Tode: Fries) Link
Crepidotus autochthonus Lange
Crepidotus epibryus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet ss.str. non ss.Norstein
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cyathicula cyathoidea (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) De Thuemen
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cyphellostereum laeve (Fries 1821) Reid 1965
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma granulosum (Batsch: Fries) Kuehner
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.& Clem.
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Dasyscyphella crystallina (Fuckel) Raitv.
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma byssisedum (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma euchroum (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma infula (Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma juncinum (Kühner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma placidum (Fries: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma porphyrophaeum (Fries) Karsten
Entoloma prunuloides (Fries: Fries) Quélet
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma sericellum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Entoloma vernum Lundell
Entoloma versatile var.araneosum (Quélet) Gminder
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Episphaeria fraxinicola (Berkeley & Broome) Donk
Eriopezia caesia (Persoon: Fries) Rehm
Erythricium laetum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Hjortstam 1970
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulaster muricatus (Fries) Watling
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina autumnalis (Peck) Smith & Singer
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Galerina unicolor (Vahl) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum quadrifidum Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Geoglossum cookeanum Nannfeldt
Geopora arenosa (Fuckel) Ahmad
Geopyxis carbonaria (Alb.et Schw.: Fries) Saccardo
Gloeocystidiellum lactescens (Berkeley 1836) Boidin 1951
Gloeocystidiellum luridum (Bresadola 1898) Boidin 1951
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gomphidius rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) Lundell
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopilus sapineus (Fries) Maire
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma pusillum Lange ss. Favre 1948
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma senescens (Batsch) Berkeley & Broome
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helicobasidium brebissonii (Desm.) Donk
Helotium incertum Karst.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella atra Holmskjold
Helvella crispa Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella ephippium Lév.
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Helvella solitaria Karsten
Hemimycena crispula (Quél.) Sing.
Hemimycena cucullata (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hemimycena mauretanica (Maire) Singer
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Herpotrichia macrotricha (Berk.& Br.) Saccardo
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia atrocoerulea (Fries: Fries) Singer
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.: Fr.) Pat. ss.str.
Hohenbuehelia petaloides (Bulliard: Fries) Schulzer ss.lato
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyaloscypha daedaleae Velen.
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum repandum var.rufescens (Fries 1821) Barla
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fries: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus chrysodon (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus discoxanthus (Fries) Rea
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus hedrychii (Velenovsky) Kult
Hygrophorus ligatus Fries
Hygrophorus lucorum Kalchbrenner
Hygrophorus nemoreus (Lasch) Fries
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus calyculus (Sow.: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hymenoscyphus fagineus (Persoon: Fries) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hyphoderma mutatum (Peck 1890) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodermella corrugata (Fries 1874) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Hyphodontia breviseta (Karst.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia crustosa (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia quercina (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia rimosissima (Peck) Gilberts.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma radicosum J.Lange
Hypochnicium sphaerosporum (Hoehn.& Litsch.) Erikss. ss.lato
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypocrea contorta (Schw.)
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypsizygus ulmarius (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead 1984 s.l.
Hysterangium stoloniferum Tulasne & C.Tulasne 1843
Hysterium pulicare Persoon: Fr.
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe albomarginata Velenovsky 1920 non Stgl.& Ves.
Inocybe appendiculata Kuehner
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe bresadolae Massee
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe glabripes Ricken
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe griseolilacina Lange 1917
Inocybe haemacta (Berk.& Cooke) Saccardo 1887.
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe margaritispora (Berk.ap.Cke.) Sacc.
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe ochroalba Bruylants
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe phaeodisca Kühner
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inocybe splendens Heim 1931
Inocybe whitei (Berk.& Br.) Saccardo 1887
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum impudicum Baral
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acris (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Lactarius aurantiacus (Pers.: Fr.) S.F.Gray ss.str. (non ss.Mos.,Neuh.,Md.)
Lactarius azonites Bulliard: Fries
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius citriolens Pouzar
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius evosmus Kuehner
Lactarius flavidus Boudier
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius fuliginosus (Fries) Fries (non ss. Neuhoff)
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rubrocinctus Fries non ss.Neuh.
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius sanguifluus (Paulet: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius volemus Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Lentinus torulosus (Persoon: Fries) Lloyd
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota echinella Quélet & Bernard
Lepiota felina (Persoon 1801: Fries 1874) Karsten 1879
Lepiota fulvella Rea ss.Bon
Lepiota fuscovinacea Moeller & Lange 1940
Lepiota grangei (Eyre 1903) Lange 1935
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepiota jacobi Vell.& Knuds.
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepiota perplexa Knudsen 1980
Lepiota rubella Bres.
Lepiota subgracilis Kuehner 1936 ex Wasser 1978
Lepiota tomentella Lange 1923 non ss. Candusso & Lanzoni
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria doliolum (Persoon: Fries) Ces.et De Notaris
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucocoprinus birnbaumii (Corda) Sing.
Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Singer
Leucopaxillus gentianeus (Quél.)Kotl.
Libertella faginea Desm.
Limacella delicata var.glioderma (Fries 1852) Gminder
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Lopadostoma turgidum (Pers.: Fr.) Traverso
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon mammiforme Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum boudieri Kühn.& Romagn.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum rancidum (Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius querceus Britz.
Marasmius quercophilus Pouzar
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca exscissa (Fries) Singer non ss. Kühner
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanoleuca strictipes (Karsten) Murrill
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microglossum viride (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia cornea (Berkeley & Broome) Höhnel ss.str.
Mollisia ligni (Desm.) Karsten
Mollisia ventosa (Karsten) Karsten
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adonis (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena alphitophora (Berk.) Sacc.
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena mucor (Batsch: Fries) Gillet
Mycena niveipes (Murrill) Murrill
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Mycenella lasiosperma (Bresadola) Singer
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria leptosphaeriae Niessl in Krieger
Nectria peziza (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nitschkia grevillii (Rehm in Starbaeck) Nannfeldt
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus fragilis (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus guttulatus (Peck) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Olla scrupulosa (Karst.) Svrcek
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Ombrophila violacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Omphalina grossula (Persoon) Singer
Omphalina rickenii Singer ex Hora
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Orbilia luteorubella (Nyl.) Karsten
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Oxyporus obducens (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panaeolus semiovatus (Sow.: Fr.) Lundell & Nannf. ss.lato
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peziza ampliata Pers.ex Fr.
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Peziza echinospora Karsten
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza micropus Persoon
Peziza moseri Avizohar, Hershenzon & Nemlich
Peziza repanda Persoon
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeohelotium imberbe (Bull.: Fr.) Svrc. f.1 (Sporen mit kleinen Guttulen)
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete affinis (Burt) Parmasto
Phanerochaete filamentosa (Berkeley & Curtis 1873) Burds.
Phanerochaete sanguinea (Fries 1828) Pouzar 1973
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phanerochaete tuberculata (Karsten 1896) Parmasto 1968
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia rufa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Phlebiella filicina (Bourd.) Larss.& Hjortst.
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Phlebiella tulasnelloidea (Höhnel & Litschauer 1908) Oberwinkler 1977
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota lucifera (Lasch) Quélet
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus hispidulus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus luctuosus Boudier
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus pallescens Orton
Pluteus petasatus (Fries) Gillet
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Pluteus poliocnemis Kuehner
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus thomsonii (Berkeley & Broome) Dennis
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Podostroma alutaceum (Persoon: Fries) Atkinson
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Porotheleum fimbriatum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Psathyrella artemisiae (Passerini) Konrad & Maublanc ss.Lge.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella cotonea (Quélet) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella fusca (Schumacher: Fries) A.Pearson
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella maculata (Parker) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella pennata (Fries) Pearson & Dennis non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella tephrophylla (Romagnesi) Bon 1983
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopuli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe coprophila (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe percevalii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Psilocybe squamosa var.thrausta (Schulz.: Kalchbr.) Guzman
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria pallida (Schaeffer em. Bresadola) Ricken 1920
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramariopsis kunzei (Fries) Corner 1950
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch: Fries) S.F.Gray (non ss.Fayod)
Rhizopogon roseolus (Corda in Sturm) Th.M.Fries
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhodocybe popinalis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula acrifolia Romagnesi
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula aurea Persoon
Russula aurora Krombholz
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula farinipes Rom.ap.Britz.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula foetens var.subfoetens (W.G.Smith) Massee
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula insignis Quélet
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula melzeri Zvara ss. Schff. non ss. Sing., Kühn.& Romagn.
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellula Ebb., Moell.& J.Schff.
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula risigallina var.acetolens (Rauschert) Krieglst.
Russula romellii Maire
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (mit Gel)
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Juelich ss.lato
Scutellinia pseudotrechispora (Schroeter) Le Gal
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Sebacina incrustans (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe reducta (Fries: Fries) Karst.
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia inuncta (Fries) Quélet
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Subulicystidium longisporum (Patouillard 1894) Parmasto 1968
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus tridentinus (Bresadola) Singer
Suillus viscidus (Fries & Hök) Rauschert
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Thelephora penicillata Persoon ex Fr.
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Tomentella crinalis (Fries 1838) Larsen 1967
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora cohaerens (Schweiniz) Jülich & Stalpers ss.lato
Trechispora farinacea (Persoon 1801: Fries) Liberta 1966
Trechispora microspora (Karsten 1889) Liberta 1966
Trechispora mollusca (Persoon: Fries) Liberta ss.lato
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bulliard: Fries) Gillet
Tricholoma atrosquamosum (Chev.) Saccardo
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sulphurescens Bresadola
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma virgatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non ss.Ricken
Tricholoma viridilutescens Moser
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tulasnella eichleriana Bresadola
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Tyromyces chioneus (Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Tyromyces fissilis (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk 1933
Tyromyces wynnei (Berkeley & Broome 1888) Donk
Valsa ambiens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Vibrissea flavovirens (Pers.) Korf & Dixon
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Volvariella murinella (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Kühn.& Romagn.,Boekh.,B.& K.)
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia cystidiata Parmasto 1965
Xenasma pulverulentum (Litschauer 1939) Donk 1957
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus (Krbh.) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula caussei Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville