Blatt 2210 - Langeoog West
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 451
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus bisporus (Lange) Imbach
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus cupreobrunneus (Schff.& Steer) Moeller
Agaricus devoniensis Orton
Agaricus fissuratus (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus vaporarius (Vittadini) Moser
Agrocybe elatella (Karst.) Vesterh.
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe pusiola (Fries) Heim
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria gallica MarxmĂĽller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus piperatus Bulliard: Fries
Bovista aestivalis (Bonord.) Demoul.
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Bovista pusilla Batsch ex Persoon
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calocybe ionides (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Calyptella campanula (Nees: Persoon) Cooke
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Campanella caesia Romagn.
Cellypha goldbachii (Weinmann) Donk
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) MĂĽll.& Booth 1972
Cheilymenia stercorea (Persoon) Boudier
Cheilymenia vitellina (Persoon) Dennis
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria viridifusca (Fuckel) Höhnel
Clavaria argillacea Persoon: Fries 1821
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavaria fragilis Holmskjold: Fries 1821
Claviceps microcephala Wallr.
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berkeley & Curtis) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis luteoalba (Rea) Corner 1950
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe amarescens Harmaja
Clitocybe barbularum (Romagn.) Orton
Clitocybe diatreta (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer ss.lato
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus passeckerianus (Pilát) Singer
Clitopilus scyphoides (Fries: Fries) Singer
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe fuscimarginata (Murrill) Singer 1969
Conocybe lenticulospora Watling 1980
Conocybe pubescens (Gillet) Kuehner non ss. Kuehner 1935
Conocybe rickenii (J.Schaeffer) Kuehner
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus macrocephalus (Berkeley) Berkeley
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus niveus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus stercoreus (Scopuli) Fries
Coprobia granulata (Bulliard: Fries) Boudier
Coprobia theleboloides (Alb.& Schw.) J.Moravec 1987
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) huronensis var.olivaceus
Cortinarius (Derm.) pratensis Bon et Gaugue
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus var.luteus (Gabriel & Lamoure)
Cortinarius (Lepr.) saniosus (Fries) Fries ss.Lge.
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) eburneus (Velenovsky) Bon 1985
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis var.squamosipes Hry.
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) urbicus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) acutus (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) alnetorum (Velenovsky) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) bibulus Quélet
Cortinarius (Tel.) bulbosus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Cortinarius (Tel.) helvelloides (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) rigens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) subsertipes Romagnesi
Creopus gelatinosus (Tode: Fries) Link
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex MĂ©rat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cyathicula cyathoidea (Bulliard ex MĂ©rat: Fries) De Thuemen
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus stercoreus (von Schweiniz) de Toni
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma infula (Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma mougeotii (Quélet) Hesler
Entoloma papillatum (Bresadola) Dennis
Entoloma phaeocyathus Noordeloos
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma sericatum (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Entoloma sericellum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma speculum (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma turbidum (Fries) Quélet
Entoloma vinaceum (Scopuli: Fries) Arnolds & Noordeloos
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Exidia nucleata (Schwein.) Burt
Exidia thuretiana (LĂ©veille) Fries
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Galerina cerina var.calyptrata (Orton) Arnolds
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) KĂĽhner
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina mniophila (Lasch: Fries) KĂĽhner
Galerina permixta (P.D.Orton) Pegl.& Young
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Galerina unicolor (Vahl) Singer 1950
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum minimum Schw.
Geastrum nanum Persoon
Geastrum pedicellatum (Batsch) Dörfelt & Mül.
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Geoglossum fallax Durand
Geoglossum glutinosum Persoon: Fries
Geoglossum umbratile Saccardo
Geopora arenosa (Fuckel) Ahmad
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gomphidius rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) Lundell
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma leucosarx Orton
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma pusillum Lange ss. Favre 1948
Hebeloma versipelle (Fries) Gillet ss.Romagn. non Konr.& Maubl.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia fluxilis (Fr.: Fr.) Orton
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.: Fr.) Pat. ss.str.
Hygrocybe ceracea (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conicoides (Orton) Orton & Watling
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) WĂĽnsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) LĂ©veille
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus conscriptus (Karsten) Korf ex Kobayasi & al.
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex MĂ©rat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus seminis-alni Baral, Grauwinkel & Eckel
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma elongatum (Persoon: Fries) Ricken non ss.Ricken
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) KĂĽhner
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypocrea spinulosa (Fuckel) Moravec
Hypomyces lateritius (Fries: Fries) Tulasne
Hypomyces rosellus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Tul.
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Incrucipulum sulphurellum (Peck) Baral
Inocybe decipiens Bresadola
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe dulcamara var.agardhii (Lund.) Krglst.
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe impexa (Lasch) Kuyper
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lacera var.helobia Kuyper
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe salicis Kuehner
Inocybe vulpinella Bruylants
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Iodophanus carneus (Pers.: Fr.) Korf
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnella villosa (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Lachnum apalum (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Lachnum impudicum Baral
Lachnum rhodoleucum (Sacc.) Rehm
Lachnum subvirgineum Baral nom.prov.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius aurantiacus (Pers.: Fr.) S.F.Gray ss.str. (non ss.Mos.,Neuh.,Md.)
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius lilacinus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lamprospora seaveri Benkert
Lasiobolus papillatus (Pers.) Sacc.
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Lepiota alba (Bresadola) Saccardo
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota helveola Bresadola 1881
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista panaeolus (Fries) P.Karsten s.l.
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum tylicolor (Fries: Fries) M. Lange & Siverts.
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmius anomalus Lasch
Marasmius limosus Quélet
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melanoleuca cinereifolia (Bon) Bon
Melanoleuca exscissa (Fries) Singer non ss. KĂĽhner
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) KĂĽhner & Maire
Melastiza cornubiensis (Berk.& Br.) Moravec
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia amenticola (Saccardo) Rehm
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex MĂ©rat) Karsten 1871
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena arcangeliana Bres. (ss. Maas-Geest.)
Mycena bulbosa (Cejp) Kuehner
Mycena chlorantha (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, KĂĽhn.)
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.KĂĽhner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena saccharifera (Berkeley & Broome) Gillet
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. KĂĽhner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Octospora humosa (Fr.) Dennis
Octospora rutilans (Fr.) Dennis
Octospora vivida (Nyl.) Dennis
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus leucomallelus (Murrill) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Omphalina galericolor (Romagn.) Bon
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Omphalina velutipes Orton
Onygena corvina Alb.& Schw.ex Fr.
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus ater (Lange) KĂĽhner & Romagnesi ex Bon
Panaeolus cinctulus Bolton
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panaeolus pumilus (Murr.) Murr.
Panaeolus semiovatus (Sow.: Fr.) Lundell & Nannf. ss.lato
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) KĂĽhner
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora violaceolivida (Sommerfelt) Massee
Peziza ammophila Durieu & Montagne
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fries) Kuehner (non ss. Sm.& Hesl.)
Phallus hadriani Vent.:Pers.
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus hippophaeicola H.Jahn 1976
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota graminis (Quélet: Kühner & Romagnesi) Singer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus cornucopiae (Paulet: Person) Rolland
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Podosordaria tulasnei (Nitschke) Dennis
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Poronia erici Lohmeyer & Benkert 1988
Psathyrella ammophila (Dur.& Lev.) Orton
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella hirta Peck 1898
Psathyrella lutensis (Romagnesi 1952) Bon
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Psilocybe coprophila (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe luteonitens (Vahl: Fries) Parker-Rhodes
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe phillipsii (Berk.& Br.) Vellinga & Noordel.
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Ramariopsis kunzei (Fries) Corner 1950
Ramariopsis tenuiramosa Corner 1950
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch: Fries) S.F.Gray (non ss.Fayod)
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe fallax (Quélet) Singer
Rhodocybe popinalis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rosellinia aquila (Fries) De Notaris
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula aquosa Leclair
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula delica Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula laccata Huijsman
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula xerampelina agg.
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (ohne Gel)
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scutellinia crucipila (Cooke & Phill.) J.Morav.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia inuncta (Fries) Quélet
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desm.: Fr.) Noord.
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Tomentella sublilacina (Ellis & Holway 1887) Wakefield 1960
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora farinacea (Persoon 1801: Fries) Liberta 1966
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichoglossum hirsutum (Persoon: Fries) Boudier
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Typhula setipes (Greville) Berthier 1974
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier