Blatt 2212 - Spiekeroog
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 516
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus bernardii (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus bernardiiformis Bohus
Agaricus bisporus (Lange) Imbach
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus cupreobrunneus (Schff.& Steer) Moeller
Agaricus fissuratus (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus urinascens (Möller & Schäffer) Rauschert
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe pusiola (Fries) Heim
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Armillaria gallica MarxmĂĽller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aereus Bulliard ex Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Bovista aestivalis (Bonord.) Demoul.
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Bovista pusilla Batsch ex Persoon
Bulbillomyces farinosus (Bresadola 1903) JĂĽlich 1974
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe constricta (Fries) Kuehner
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Calyptella campanula (Nees: Persoon) Cooke
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Camarophyllus russocoriaceus (Berk.& Mill.) J.Lange
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Camarops microspora (Karsten) Shear
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) MĂĽll.& Booth 1972
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Ciboria viridifusca (Fuckel) Höhnel
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Clavaria argillacea Persoon: Fries 1821
Clavariadelphus ligula (Schaeffer: Fries) Donk 1933
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berkeley & Curtis) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis luteoalba (Rea) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis subtilis (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer ss.lato
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Conocybe macrospora (Atk.) Hauskn.
Conocybe pubescens (Gillet) Kuehner non ss. Kuehner 1935
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus ephemeroides (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus heterosetulosus Locquin ex Watling
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus niveus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Coprinus truncorum (Scopuli 1772) Fries 1838 ss. Romagnesi 1953
Coprobia granulata (Bulliard: Fries) Boudier
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus var.luteus (Gabriel & Lamoure)
Cortinarius (Lepr.) saniosus (Fries) Fries ss.Lge.
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) eburneus (Velenovsky) Bon 1985
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) alnetorum (Velenovsky) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) armillatus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) cinnabarinus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) fusisporus Kuehn.
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus stercoreus (von Schweiniz) de Toni
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dermoloma josserandii Dennis & Orton
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma politum (Fries) Donk
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Eutypella sorbi (Albertini & Schwein.) Sacc.
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina badipes (Fries) KĂĽhner
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) KĂĽhner
Galerina jaapii H.Smith & Sing.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) KĂĽhner
Galerina mniophila (Lasch: Fries) KĂĽhner
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum minimum Schw.
Geastrum pedicellatum (Batsch) Dörfelt & Mül.
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Geoglossum cookeanum Nannfeldt
Geoglossum fallax Durand
Geoglossum glutinosum Persoon: Fries
Geoglossum umbratile Saccardo
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma ammophilum Bohus non Bon 1979
Hebeloma atrobrunneum Vesterholt
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma dunense Corb.-Heim
Hebeloma leucosarx Orton
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma senescens (Batsch) Berkeley & Broome
Hebeloma vaccineum Romagnesi
Helvella crispa Fries
Henningsomyces candidus (Pers.: Fr.) Kuntze
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia atrocoerulea (Fries: Fries) Singer
Hohenbuehelia reniformis (G.Meyer: Fries) Singer
Hygrocybe cantharellus (Schw.) Murr.
Hygrocybe ceracea (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fries: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe coccinea (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conicoides (Orton) Orton & Watling
Hygrocybe insipida (Lge.: Lundell) Moser
Hygrocybe irrigata (Persoon: Fries) Bon
Hygrocybe laeta (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hygrocybe marchii (Bresadloa) Singer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) WĂĽnsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophoropsis pallida (Peck) Kreisel ss.Arnolds
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hymenoscyphus conscriptus (Karsten) Korf ex Kobayasi & al.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.aesculicarpa Sydow
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus vernus (Boudier) Dennis
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma elongatum (Persoon: Fries) Ricken non ss.Ricken
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) KĂĽhner
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypsizygus ulmarius (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead 1984 s.l.
Hysterographium mori (Schweiniz) Rehm
Inocybe acuta Boudier
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.KĂĽhn.
Inocybe decipiens Bresadola
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe impexa (Lasch) Kuyper
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnum apalum (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Lachnum carneolum (Saccardo) Rehm
Lachnum salicis
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius aurantiacus (Pers.: Fr.) S.F.Gray ss.str. (non ss.Mos.,Neuh.,Md.)
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius decipiens Quélet
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius mammosus Fr. ss.str.
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius omphaliformis Romagnesi
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Lamprospora seaveri Benkert
Lanzia luteovirescens (Roberge: Desm.) Dum. & Korf in
Leccinum duriusculum (Kbr.& Schul.ap Fr.) Sing.
Leccinum rufum (Schaeffer) Kreisel
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Leccinum versipelle (Fries) Snell
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota alba (Bresadola) Saccardo
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista panaeolus (Fries) P.Karsten s.l.
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum anthracophilum (Lasch) M.Lge.& Siverts.
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum tylicolor (Fries: Fries) M. Lange & Siverts.
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius anomalus Lasch
Marasmius limosus Quélet
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Melanoleuca cinereifolia (Bon) Bon
Melanoleuca exscissa (Fries) Singer non ss. KĂĽhner
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) KĂĽhner & Maire
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera ornata ssp.europaea U.Braun 1983
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mollisia amenticola (Saccardo) Rehm
Mollisia melaleuca (Fries) Saccardo 1889
Monilinia fructigena (Aderh.& Ruhl.) Honey ex Whetzel
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena arcangeliana Bres. (ss. Maas-Geest.)
Mycena bulbosa (Cejp) Kuehner
Mycena chlorantha (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, KĂĽhn.)
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena megaspora Kauffman 1933
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.KĂĽhner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena saccharifera (Berkeley & Broome) Gillet
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Naucoria bohemica Velenosky 1921
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. KĂĽhner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Naucoria striatula P.D.Orton (non ss. Reid)
Naucoria subconspersa Kuehner ex Orton
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Onygena corvina Alb.& Schw.ex Fr.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Oxyporus obducens (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus ater (Lange) KĂĽhner & Romagnesi ex Bon
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus guttulatus Bresadola
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panaeolus semiovatus (Sow.: Fr.) Lundell & Nannf. ss.lato
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora lycii (Persoon 1822) Hoehnel & Litschauer 1907
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza ammophila Durieu & Montagne
Peziza petersii Berkeley & Curtis
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phallus hadriani Vent.:Pers.
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus hippophaeicola H.Jahn 1976
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota conissans (Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii-Beukers
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota myosotis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosordaria tulasnei (Nitschke) Dennis
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella ammophila (Dur.& Lev.) Orton
Psathyrella artemisiae (Passerini) Konrad & Maublanc ss.Lge.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella fulvescens (Romagnesi) Mos.
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopuli: Fries) Karsten
Psilachnum chrysostigmum var.versicolor (Quélet) Krieglsteiner 1987
Psilocybe coprophila (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe phillipsii (Berk.& Br.) Vellinga & Noordel.
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch: Fries) S.F.Gray (non ss.Fayod)
Rhizina undulata Fries
Rhizopogon luteolus Fries & Nordholm 1817
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocollybia prolixa var.distorta (Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Rhodocybe popinalis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula alnetorum Romagnesi
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula aquosa Leclair
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula cicatricata Romagnesi ex Bon 1987
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula gracillima J.Schff.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula laccata Huijsman
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinata (Bull.: St.-Am.) Fries ss. Singer, Romagn.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula sororia (Fries) Romell ss. Boud.,Romagn. non Schaeff.
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula vinosa Lindblad
Russula violacea Quélet ss.str. (non ss. J.Schff.)
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Russula xerampelina agg.
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Skeletocutis carneogrisea David 1982
Sordaria macrospora Auerswald
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desm.: Fr.) Noord.
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Subulicystidium longisporum (Patouillard 1894) Parmasto 1968
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus placidus (Bon.) Singer
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichoglossum hirsutum (Persoon: Fries) Boudier
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Typhula setipes (Greville) Berthier 1974
Tyromyces fissilis (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk 1933
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) KĂĽhner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex MĂ©rat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 485
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus bernardii (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus bernardiiformis Bohus
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus cupreobrunneus (Schff.& Steer) Moeller
Agaricus fissuratus (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus urinascens (Möller & Schäffer) Rauschert
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe pusiola (Fries) Heim
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Armillaria gallica MarxmĂĽller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Bovista aestivalis (Bonord.) Demoul.
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Bovista pusilla Batsch ex Persoon
Bulbillomyces farinosus (Bresadola 1903) JĂĽlich 1974
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe constricta (Fries) Kuehner
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopuli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Camarophyllus russocoriaceus (Berk.& Mill.) J.Lange
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Camarops microspora (Karsten) Shear
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) MĂĽll.& Booth 1972
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Ciboria viridifusca (Fuckel) Höhnel
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Clavaria argillacea Persoon: Fries 1821
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berkeley & Curtis) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis luteoalba (Rea) Corner 1950
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer ss.lato
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Conocybe macrospora (Atk.) Hauskn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus ephemeroides (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus heterosetulosus Locquin ex Watling
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus niveus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Coprinus truncorum (Scopuli 1772) Fries 1838 ss. Romagnesi 1953
Coprobia granulata (Bulliard: Fries) Boudier
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus var.luteus (Gabriel & Lamoure)
Cortinarius (Lepr.) saniosus (Fries) Fries ss.Lge.
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) eburneus (Velenovsky) Bon 1985
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) alnetorum (Velenovsky) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) armillatus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) cinnabarinus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) fusisporus Kuehn.
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus stercoreus (von Schweiniz) de Toni
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopuli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dermoloma josserandii Dennis & Orton
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma politum (Fries) Donk
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Eutypella sorbi (Albertini & Schwein.) Sacc.
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina badipes (Fries) KĂĽhner
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) KĂĽhner
Galerina jaapii H.Smith & Sing.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) KĂĽhner
Galerina mniophila (Lasch: Fries) KĂĽhner
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum minimum Schw.
Geastrum pedicellatum (Batsch) Dörfelt & Mül.
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Geoglossum cookeanum Nannfeldt
Geoglossum fallax Durand
Geoglossum glutinosum Persoon: Fries
Geoglossum umbratile Saccardo
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma ammophilum Bohus non Bon 1979
Hebeloma atrobrunneum Vesterholt
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma dunense Corb.-Heim
Hebeloma leucosarx Orton
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma senescens (Batsch) Berkeley & Broome
Hebeloma vaccineum Romagnesi
Helvella crispa Fries
Henningsomyces candidus (Pers.: Fr.) Kuntze
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia atrocoerulea (Fries: Fries) Singer
Hygrocybe cantharellus (Schw.) Murr.
Hygrocybe ceracea (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fries: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe coccinea (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conicoides (Orton) Orton & Watling
Hygrocybe insipida (Lge.: Lundell) Moser
Hygrocybe irrigata (Persoon: Fries) Bon
Hygrocybe laeta (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hygrocybe marchii (Bresadloa) Singer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) WĂĽnsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophoropsis pallida (Peck) Kreisel ss.Arnolds
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hymenoscyphus conscriptus (Karsten) Korf ex Kobayasi & al.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.aesculicarpa Sydow
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus vernus (Boudier) Dennis
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma elongatum (Persoon: Fries) Ricken non ss.Ricken
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) KĂĽhner
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypsizygus ulmarius (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead 1984 s.l.
Hysterographium mori (Schweiniz) Rehm
Inocybe acuta Boudier
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.KĂĽhn.
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe impexa (Lasch) Kuyper
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnum apalum (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Lachnum salicis
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius aurantiacus (Pers.: Fr.) S.F.Gray ss.str. (non ss.Mos.,Neuh.,Md.)
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius mammosus Fr. ss.str.
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius omphaliformis Romagnesi
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Lanzia luteovirescens (Roberge: Desm.) Dum. & Korf in
Leccinum duriusculum (Kbr.& Schul.ap Fr.) Sing.
Leccinum rufum (Schaeffer) Kreisel
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Leccinum versipelle (Fries) Snell
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota alba (Bresadola) Saccardo
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista panaeolus (Fries) P.Karsten s.l.
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum anthracophilum (Lasch) M.Lge.& Siverts.
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum tylicolor (Fries: Fries) M. Lange & Siverts.
Macrolepiota procera (Scopuli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius anomalus Lasch
Marasmius limosus Quélet
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Melanoleuca cinereifolia (Bon) Bon
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) KĂĽhner & Maire
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera ornata ssp.europaea U.Braun 1983
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mollisia amenticola (Saccardo) Rehm
Mollisia melaleuca (Fries) Saccardo 1889
Monilinia fructigena (Aderh.& Ruhl.) Honey ex Whetzel
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena arcangeliana Bres. (ss. Maas-Geest.)
Mycena bulbosa (Cejp) Kuehner
Mycena chlorantha (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopuli) Gray
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, KĂĽhn.)
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena megaspora Kauffman 1933
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.KĂĽhner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena saccharifera (Berkeley & Broome) Gillet
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Naucoria bohemica Velenosky 1921
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. KĂĽhner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Naucoria striatula P.D.Orton (non ss. Reid)
Naucoria subconspersa Kuehner ex Orton
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Onygena corvina Alb.& Schw.ex Fr.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Oxyporus obducens (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus ater (Lange) KĂĽhner & Romagnesi ex Bon
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus guttulatus Bresadola
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panaeolus semiovatus (Sow.: Fr.) Lundell & Nannf. ss.lato
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora lycii (Persoon 1822) Hoehnel & Litschauer 1907
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza ammophila Durieu & Montagne
Peziza petersii Berkeley & Curtis
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phallus hadriani Vent.:Pers.
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus hippophaeicola H.Jahn 1976
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota conissans (Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii-Beukers
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota myosotis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella ammophila (Dur.& Lev.) Orton
Psathyrella artemisiae (Passerini) Konrad & Maublanc ss.Lge.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella fulvescens (Romagnesi) Mos.
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopuli: Fries) Karsten
Psilachnum chrysostigmum var.versicolor (Quélet) Krieglsteiner 1987
Psilocybe coprophila (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe phillipsii (Berk.& Br.) Vellinga & Noordel.
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch: Fries) S.F.Gray (non ss.Fayod)
Rhizina undulata Fries
Rhizopogon luteolus Fries & Nordholm 1817
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocollybia prolixa var.distorta (Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Rhodocybe popinalis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula aquosa Leclair
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula cicatricata Romagnesi ex Bon 1987
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula gracillima J.Schff.
Russula laccata Huijsman
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula vinosa Lindblad
Russula violacea Quélet ss.str. (non ss. J.Schff.)
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Russula xerampelina agg.
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Skeletocutis carneogrisea David 1982
Sordaria macrospora Auerswald
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desm.: Fr.) Noord.
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Subulicystidium longisporum (Patouillard 1894) Parmasto 1968
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus placidus (Bon.) Singer
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Typhula setipes (Greville) Berthier 1974
Tyromyces fissilis (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk 1933
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) KĂĽhner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex MĂ©rat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 35
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calyptella campanula (Nees: Persoon) Cooke
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer ss.lato
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Cyathus stercoreus (von Schweiniz) de Toni
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Lachnum apalum (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Lachnum carneolum (Saccardo) Rehm
Lamprospora seaveri Benkert
Lepiota alba (Bresadola) Saccardo
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Marasmius limosus Quélet
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca cinereifolia (Bon) Bon
Melanoleuca exscissa (Fries) Singer non ss. KĂĽhner
Mycena chlorantha (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Onygena corvina Alb.& Schw.ex Fr.
Phallus hadriani Vent.:Pers.
Podosordaria tulasnei (Nitschke) Dennis
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Psathyrella ammophila (Dur.& Lev.) Orton
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 19
Armillaria gallica MarxmĂĽller 1987
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, KĂĽhn.)
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 1
Trichoglossum hirsutum (Persoon: Fries) Boudier