Blatt 3621 - Stadthagen
Kartenausschnitt DTK200, (c) Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie, Frankfurt a. M. 2002

Artenanzahl im MTB: 298
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria gallica MarxmĂĽller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius reticulatus (Persoon: Fries) Ricken
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavaria purpurea Mueller: Fries 1821 non Schaeff.
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis luteoalba (Rea) Corner 1950
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe brunneola KĂĽhner et Watling
Conocybe mairei Watling
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.& Clem.
Cystolepiota moelleri Knudsen
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma hirtum var.dysthaloides (Noordeloos) Gminder
Entoloma juncinum (KĂĽhner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) KĂĽhner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hohenbuehelia cyphelliformis (Berkeley) O.K. Miller
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) WĂĽnsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) LĂ©veille
Hymenoscyphus calyculus (Sow.: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex MĂ©rat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus rokebyensis (Svrcek) Matheis
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe calospora Quélet
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe goniopusio Stangl
Inocybe langei Heim non Lge.
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe squamata Lange
Inocybe umbratica Quélet
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota echinacea Lange 1935
Lepiota fuscovinacea Moeller & Lange 1940
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius quercophilus Pouzar
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Melampsora capraearum v. ThĂĽmen 1879
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Monilinia fructigena (Aderh.& Ruhl.) Honey ex Whetzel
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, KĂĽhn.)
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena laevigata (Lasch) Quélet
Mycena olida Bresadola 1887
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pterigena (Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena purpureofusca (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Naucoria bohemica Velenosky 1921
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. KĂĽhner
Naucoria striatula P.D.Orton (non ss. Reid)
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nyctalis asterophora Fries
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pisolithus arhizus (Scop.: Pers.) Rauschert
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus hispidulus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus thomsonii (Berkeley & Broome) Dennis
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rimbachia arachnoidea (Peck) Redhead
Russula alnetorum Romagnesi
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula galochroa Fr. ss. Lge., Kuehn.& Romagn.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula xerampelina agg.
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia umbrorum (Fries) Lambotte
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex MĂ©rat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 1
Pisolithus arhizus (Scop.: Pers.) Rauschert

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 176
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clavaria purpurea Mueller: Fries 1821 non Schaeff.
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma juncinum (KĂĽhner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) KĂĽhner
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenoscyphus calyculus (Sow.: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex MĂ©rat: Fries) Gray
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe calospora Quélet
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe goniopusio Stangl
Inocybe langei Heim non Lge.
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe umbratica Quélet
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lenzites betulinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota fuscovinacea Moeller & Lange 1940
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius quercophilus Pouzar
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Melampsora capraearum v. ThĂĽmen 1879
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, KĂĽhn.)
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena laevigata (Lasch) Quélet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena purpureofusca (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Naucoria bohemica Velenosky 1921
Naucoria striatula P.D.Orton (non ss. Reid)
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula galochroa Fr. ss. Lge., Kuehn.& Romagn.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula xerampelina agg.
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia umbrorum (Fries) Lambotte
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 2
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Pisolithus arhizus (Scop.: Pers.) Rauschert

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 200
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria gallica MarxmĂĽller 1987
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius reticulatus (Persoon: Fries) Ricken
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis luteoalba (Rea) Corner 1950
Clitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe metachroa (Fr.) Quél. ss.Kuyper
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe brunneola KĂĽhner et Watling
Conocybe mairei Watling
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.& Clem.
Cystolepiota moelleri Knudsen
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma hirtum var.dysthaloides (Noordeloos) Gminder
Entoloma juncinum (KĂĽhner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hohenbuehelia cyphelliformis (Berkeley) O.K. Miller
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) WĂĽnsche
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) LĂ©veille
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex MĂ©rat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus rokebyensis (Svrcek) Matheis
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inocybe squamata Lange
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopuli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota echinacea Lange 1935
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopuli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Monilinia fructigena (Aderh.& Ruhl.) Honey ex Whetzel
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, KĂĽhn.)
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopuli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena olida Bresadola 1887
Mycena pterigena (Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena purpureofusca (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. KĂĽhner
Naucoria striatula P.D.Orton (non ss. Reid)
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nyctalis asterophora Fries
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus hispidulus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus thomsonii (Berkeley & Broome) Dennis
Polyporus varius Pers.: Fr.
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rimbachia arachnoidea (Peck) Redhead
Russula alnetorum Romagnesi
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex MĂ©rat) Greville